Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Östersund
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 14.Feb 2015, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
24
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
100
2
26
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
80
3
1
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
60
4
3
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
50
5
5
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
45
6
10
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
40
7
7
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
36
8
23
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
32
9
2
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
29
10
15
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
26
11
12
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
24
12
17
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
22
13
18
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
20
14
19
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
18
15
13
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
16
16
21
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
15
17
25
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
14
18
27
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
13
19
29
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
12
20
14
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
11
21
16
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
10
22
22
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
9
23
28
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
8
24
30
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
7
25
6
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
6
26
8
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
5
27
9
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
4
28
4
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
3
29
11
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
2
30
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
1
31
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
32
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
33
-
Urbani
Simone
1992
Italy
33
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
35
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
36
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
37
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
38
-
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
39
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
40
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
41
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
42
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
43
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
44
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
45
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
46
-
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
47
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
48
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
49
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
50
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
51
-
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
52
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
53
-
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
54
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
55
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
56
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
56
-
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
58
-
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
59
-
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
60
-
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
61
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
62
-
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
63
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
64
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
65
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
66
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
67
-
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
68
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
69
-
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
70
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
71
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
72
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
73
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
74
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
75
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
76
-
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
77
-
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
78
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
79
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
80
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
81
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
82
-
Kovacs
Paul
1990
Australia
83
-
Bursill
Jackson
1993
Australia
DSQ
20
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
DNS
-
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
DNS
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland