Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 24 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
2 26 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
3 1 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
4 3 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
5 5 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
6 10 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
7 7 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
8 23 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway
9 2 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
10 15 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
11 12 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
12 17 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
13 18 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
14 19 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
15 13 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
16 21 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
17 25 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
18 27 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
19 29 Richard Jouve 1994 France
20 14 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
21 16 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
22 22 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
23 28 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
24 30 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
25 6 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
26 8 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
27 9 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
28 4 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
29 11 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
30 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
31 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
32 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
33 - Simone Urbani 1992 Italy
33 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
35 - Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
36 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
37 - Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
38 - Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
39 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
40 - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
41 - Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
42 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
43 - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
44 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
45 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
46 - Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
47 - Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
48 - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
49 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
50 - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
51 - Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
52 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
53 - Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
54 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
55 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
56 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
56 - Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
58 - Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
59 - Dakota Blackhorse Von Jess 1986 USA
60 - Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
61 - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
62 - Markus Weeger 1991 Germany
63 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
64 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
65 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
66 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
67 - Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
68 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
69 - Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden
70 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
71 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
72 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
73 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
74 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
75 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
76 - Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
77 - Lars Suther 1985 Sweden
78 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
79 - Markus Bader 1988 Austria
80 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
81 - Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
82 - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
83 - Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia
DSQ 20 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
DNS - Michael Somppi 1988 Canada
DNS - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 14.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Canonball
2 JuhaMieto
3 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Lubben Sports Team
5 Stenke