Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:21:54.8 1:21:54
2 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:21:57.5 + 02
3 8 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:22:01.0 + 06
4 9 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:22:02.7 + 07
5 14 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:22:02.7 + 07
6 29 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:22:03.3 + 08
7 16 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:22:04.4 + 09
8 17 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:22:08.2 + 13
9 3 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:22:10.8 + 16
10 17 Dietmar N÷ckler 1988 Italy 1:22:10.9 + 16
11 30 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:22:11.1 + 16
12 24 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:22:11.2 + 16
13 2 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:22:11.7 + 16
14 18 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:22:14.0 + 19
15 12 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 1:22:14.2 + 19
16 38 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:22:18.9 + 24
17 26 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:22:19.7 + 24
18 13 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:22:21.6 + 26
19 21 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:22:26.3 + 31
20 33 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:22:28.2 + 33
21 10 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:22:28.7 + 33
22 36 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:22:30.8 + 36
23 31 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:22:32.2 + 37
24 40 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 1:22:35.3 + 40
25 23 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:22:36.5 + 41
26 45 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:22:37.5 + 42
27 5 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:22:40.7 + 45
28 28 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:22:43.5 + 48
29 19 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:22:46.1 + 51
30 32 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:22:58.0 + 01:03
31 47 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:23:00.6 + 01:05
32 20 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:23:13.7 + 01:18
33 7 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:23:22.0 + 01:27
34 27 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:23:30.0 + 01:35
35 6 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:23:42.7 + 01:47
36 41 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:23:52.2 + 01:57
37 49 Sindre Bj°rnestad Skar 1992 Norway 1:24:27.0 + 02:32
38 42 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:24:27.5 + 02:32
39 37 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:24:29.5 + 02:34
40 46 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:24:31.1 + 02:36
41 11 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:25:00.4 + 03:05
42 44 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 1:25:19.6 + 03:24
43 25 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:26:19.2 + 04:24
44 34 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:26:19.3 + 04:24
45 55 Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia 1:26:30.6 + 04:35
46 52 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 1:26:32.2 + 04:37
47 57 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:26:37.7 + 04:42
48 43 Matthew Phillip Gelso 1988 USA 1:26:47.0 + 04:52
49 59 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 1:28:11.8 + 06:17
DNS 22 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
DNS 39 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS 50 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
DNS 53 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
DNS 61 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada
DNF 35 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France
DNF 48 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
DNF 51 Max Hauke 1992 Austria
DNF 54 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
DNF 56 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
DNF 58 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus
DNF 60 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 25.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015