Log in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 54 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 36:53.4 36:53
2 52 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 37:09.7 + 16
3 53 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 37:22.2 + 28
4 4 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 37:29.2 + 35
5 34 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 37:55.1 + 01:01
6 46 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 37:57.2 + 01:03
7 31 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 37:57.8 + 01:04
8 40 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 37:59.6 + 01:06
9 51 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 38:02.7 + 01:09
10 50 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 38:09.1 + 01:15
11 43 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 38:09.8 + 01:16
12 14 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 38:10.4 + 01:17
13 42 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 38:17.5 + 01:24
14 18 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 38:21.4 + 01:28
15 30 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 38:22.5 + 01:29
16 49 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 38:25.3 + 01:31
17 10 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 38:26.6 + 01:33
18 44 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 38:30.2 + 01:36
19 28 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 38:40.4 + 01:47
20 23 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 38:40.7 + 01:47
21 32 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 38:43.5 + 01:50
22 20 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 38:46.7 + 01:53
23 47 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 38:52.6 + 01:59
24 25 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 38:54.5 + 02:01
25 9 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 38:58.3 + 02:04
26 48 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 38:59.4 + 02:06
27 37 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 39:14.7 + 02:21
28 17 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 39:16.3 + 02:22
29 27 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 39:18.0 + 02:24
30 8 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 39:18.5 + 02:25
31 38 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 39:20.1 + 02:26
32 22 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 39:28.3 + 02:34
33 41 David Hofer 1983 Italy 39:28.4 + 02:35
34 6 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 39:30.3 + 02:36
35 36 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 39:33.6 + 02:40
36 12 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 39:35.7 + 02:42
37 39 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 39:37.6 + 02:44
38 26 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 39:41.4 + 02:48
39 45 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 39:41.7 + 02:48
40 21 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 39:43.4 + 02:50
41 33 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 39:46.6 + 02:53
42 5 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 40:00.2 + 03:06
43 29 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 40:11.9 + 03:18
44 13 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 40:30.7 + 03:37
45 24 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 40:41.6 + 03:48
46 16 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 40:43.7 + 03:50
47 15 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 40:46.7 + 03:53
48 3 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 40:49.8 + 03:56
49 7 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 40:56.0 + 04:02
50 35 Matthew Phillip Gelso 1988 USA 41:03.4 + 04:10
51 1 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 41:08.4 + 04:15
52 2 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 41:29.2 + 04:35
53 11 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 41:54.3 + 05:00
DNS 19 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 23.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 The Chosen Ones
2 Team Tinkov
3 Luxembourg Finest
4 Second Coming
5 Team Ola