Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 13-1 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 19:39.10 19:39.10
1 13-2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 19:39.10 19:39.10
2 3-1 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 19:39.50 + 00.4
2 3-2 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 19:39.50 + 00.4
3 2-1 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 19:52.55 + 13.5
3 2-2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 19:52.55 + 13.5
4 17-1 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland 19:54.81 + 15.7
4 17-2 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 19:54.81 + 15.7
5 1-1 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 19:55.67 + 16.6
5 1-2 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 19:55.67 + 16.6
6 18-1 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 19:56.81 + 17.7
6 18-2 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 19:56.81 + 17.7
7 9-1 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 20:00.16 + 21.1
7 9-2 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 20:00.16 + 21.1
8 22-1 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 20:01.90 + 22.8
8 22-2 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 20:01.90 + 22.8
9 16-1 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 20:07.92 + 28.8
9 16-2 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 20:07.92 + 28.8
10 21-1 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 20:17.67 + 38.6
10 21-2 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 20:17.67 + 38.6
11 4-1 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
11 4-2 Matthew Phillip Gelso 1988 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
12 7-1 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
12 7-2 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
13 24-1 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 24-2 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
14 5-1 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
14 5-2 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland Semifinal + Semifinal
15 20-1 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
15 20-2 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
16 10-1 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
16 10-2 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
17 14-1 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
17 14-2 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
18 18-1 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
18 18-2 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
19 15-1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
19 15-2 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
20 11-1 Lennart Metz 1993 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
20 11-2 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
21 19-1 Cyril Miranda 1985 France Semifinal + Semifinal
21 19-2 Baptiste Gros 1990 France Semifinal + Semifinal
22 6-1 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
22 6-2 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
23 23-1 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
23 23-2 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
24 12-1 Markus Bader 1988 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
24 12-2 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 18.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015