Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Otepää
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 17.Jan 2015, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
7
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
100
2
11
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
80
3
12
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
60
4
1
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
50
5
15
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
45
6
2
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
40
7
3
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
36
8
16
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
32
9
4
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
29
10
5
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
26
11
6
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
24
12
13
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
22
13
9
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
20
14
17
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
18
15
18
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
16
16
30
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
15
17
21
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
14
18
22
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
13
19
23
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
12
20
27
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
11
21
8
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
10
22
14
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
9
23
19
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
8
24
20
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
7
25
25
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
6
26
10
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
5
27
24
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
4
28
26
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
3
29
28
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
2
30
29
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
1
31
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
32
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
33
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
34
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
35
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
36
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
37
-
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
38
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
39
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
40
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
41
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
42
-
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
43
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
44
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
45
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
46
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
47
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
48
-
Metz
Lennart
1993
Germany
49
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
50
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
51
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
52
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
53
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
54
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
55
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
56
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
57
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
58
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
59
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
60
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
61
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
62
-
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
63
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
64
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
65
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
66
-
Liederer
Niklas
1991
Austria
67
-
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
68
-
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
69
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
70
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
71
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
72
-
Nassar
Martin
1993
Estonia