Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Tour de Ski
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Sunday 11.Jan 2015, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
3:27:17.4
400
2
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 16.6
320
3
-
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 29.7
240
4
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 01:32.1
200
5
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 01:57.7
180
6
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 02:03.0
160
7
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 02:25.2
144
8
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 02:34.8
128
9
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 02:51.2
116
10
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 03:01.5
104
11
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 03:16.3
96
12
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 04:00.3
88
13
-
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 04:11.3
80
14
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
+ 04:21.8
72
15
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 04:25.1
64
16
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
+ 04:51.6
60
17
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 04:55.4
56
18
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 05:00.5
52
19
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 05:14.1
48
20
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
+ 05:25.4
44
21
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 05:30.2
40
22
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 05:32.2
36
23
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 06:13.2
32
24
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
+ 06:16.9
28
25
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 06:20.4
24
26
-
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 07:43.8
20
27
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 07:48.4
20
28
-
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
+ 07:51.5
20
29
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
+ 07:53.4
20
30
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 08:06.4
20
31
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 08:27.2
10
32
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
+ 09:10.6
10
33
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 09:21.4
10
34
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 09:52.5
10
35
-
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
+ 10:39.4
10
36
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
+ 10:50.7
10
37
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
+ 11:18.4
10
38
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
+ 12:28.3
10
39
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 12:57.5
10
40
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
+ 13:03.3
10
41
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
+ 13:37.9
5
42
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
+ 13:54.5
5
43
-
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
+ 14:32.0
5
44
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 15:26.6
5
45
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 18:59.5
5
DSQ
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
DNF
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
DNF
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
DNF
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
DNF
-
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
DNF
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
DNF
-
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
DNF
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany
DNF
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
DNF
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
DNF
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
DNF
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
DNF
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
DNF
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
DNF
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
DNF
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
DNF
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
DNF
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
DNF
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
DNF
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
DNF
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
DNF
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
DNF
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
DNF
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
DNF
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
DNF
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
DNF
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
DNF
-
Perrillat Boiteux
Ivan
1985
France
DNF
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
DNF
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
DNF
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
DNF
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
DNF
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
DNF
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
DNF
-
Dotzler
Hannes
1990
Germany
DNF
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
DNF
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
DNF
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
DNF
-
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
DNF
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
DNF
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
DNF
-
Pellegrin
Mattia
1989
Italy
DNF
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
DNF
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia