Log in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 21-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 50:16.0 50:16
1 21-2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 50:16.0 50:16
1 21-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 50:16.0 50:16
1 21-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 50:16.0 50:16
2 1-1 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 50:42.8 + 26
2 1-2 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 50:42.8 + 26
2 1-3 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 50:42.8 + 26
2 1-4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 50:42.8 + 26
3 2-1 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 51:12.2 + 56
3 2-2 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 51:12.2 + 56
3 2-3 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 51:12.2 + 56
3 2-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 51:12.2 + 56
4 4-1 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 51:13.8 + 57
4 4-2 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 51:13.8 + 57
4 4-3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 51:13.8 + 57
4 4-4 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 51:13.8 + 57
5 6-1 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 51:24.3 + 01:08
5 6-2 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 51:24.3 + 01:08
5 6-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 51:24.3 + 01:08
5 6-4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 51:24.3 + 01:08
6 17-1 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 52:31.7 + 02:15
6 17-2 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 52:31.7 + 02:15
6 17-3 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 52:31.7 + 02:15
6 17-4 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 52:31.7 + 02:15
7 8-1 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 52:44.7 + 02:28
7 8-2 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 52:44.7 + 02:28
7 8-3 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 52:44.7 + 02:28
7 8-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 52:44.7 + 02:28
8 12-1 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 52:52.5 + 02:36
8 12-2 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 52:52.5 + 02:36
8 12-3 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 52:52.5 + 02:36
8 12-4 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 52:52.5 + 02:36
9 16-1 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 53:03.3 + 02:47
9 16-2 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 53:03.3 + 02:47
9 16-3 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 53:03.3 + 02:47
9 16-4 Jenny Hansson 1980 Sweden 53:03.3 + 02:47
10 5-1 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 53:03.7 + 02:47
10 5-2 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 53:03.7 + 02:47
10 5-3 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 53:03.7 + 02:47
10 5-4 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 53:03.7 + 02:47
11 10-1 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 53:08.4 + 02:52
11 10-2 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 53:08.4 + 02:52
11 10-3 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 53:08.4 + 02:52
11 10-4 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 53:08.4 + 02:52
12 11-1 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 53:09.2 + 02:53
12 11-2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 53:09.2 + 02:53
12 11-3 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 53:09.2 + 02:53
12 11-4 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 53:09.2 + 02:53
13 7-1 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 53:09.2 + 02:53
13 7-2 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 53:09.2 + 02:53
13 7-3 Morgan Arritola 1986 USA 53:09.2 + 02:53
13 7-4 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 53:09.2 + 02:53
14 9-1 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 53:19.4 + 03:03
14 9-2 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 53:19.4 + 03:03
14 9-3 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 53:19.4 + 03:03
14 9-4 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 53:19.4 + 03:03
15 15-1 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 53:28.4 + 03:12
15 15-2 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 53:28.4 + 03:12
15 15-3 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 53:28.4 + 03:12
15 15-4 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Norway 53:28.4 + 03:12
16 18-1 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 53:28.4 + 03:12
16 18-2 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 53:28.4 + 03:12
16 18-3 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 53:28.4 + 03:12
16 18-4 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 53:28.4 + 03:12
17 3-1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 53:36.8 + 03:20
17 3-2 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 53:36.8 + 03:20
17 3-3 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 53:36.8 + 03:20
17 3-4 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 53:36.8 + 03:20
18 14-1 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 53:45.4 + 03:29
18 14-2 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Sweden 53:45.4 + 03:29
18 14-3 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 53:45.4 + 03:29
18 14-4 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 53:45.4 + 03:29
19 13-1 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 55:17.4 + 05:01
19 13-2 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 55:17.4 + 05:01
19 13-3 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 55:17.4 + 05:01
19 13-4 Yelena Sakhnova 1990 Kazakhstan 55:17.4 + 05:01
DSQ 19-1 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia
DSQ 19-2 Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia
DSQ 19-3 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
DSQ 19-4 Svetlana Ovchinnikova Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
DNF 20-1 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy
DNF 20-2 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
DNF 20-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy
DNF 20-4 Francesca Di Sopra 1990 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 21.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011