Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 58 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 34:43.9 34:43.9
2 1 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 34:53.5 + 09.6
3 41 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 34:55.1 + 11.2
4 45 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 34:55.5 + 11.6
5 42 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 35:00.1 + 16.2
6 40 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 35:01.5 + 17.6
6 43 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 35:01.5 + 17.6
8 39 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 35:02.4 + 18.5
9 24 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 35:04.2 + 20.3
10 38 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 35:04.3 + 20.4
11 29 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 35:04.5 + 20.6
12 23 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 35:05.1 + 21.2
13 27 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 35:05.3 + 21.4
14 17 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 35:05.4 + 21.5
15 28 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 35:06.6 + 22.7
16 32 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 35:08.0 + 24.1
17 13 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 35:11.8 + 27.9
18 25 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 35:13.5 + 29.6
19 26 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 35:14.6 + 30.7
20 64 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 35:15.6 + 31.7
21 8 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 35:15.8 + 31.9
22 20 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 35:16.7 + 32.8
23 14 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 35:17.8 + 33.9
24 15 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 35:19.3 + 35.4
24 21 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 35:19.3 + 35.4
26 12 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 35:21.2 + 37.3
27 6 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 35:22.7 + 38.8
28 9 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 35:26.2 + 42.3
29 67 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 35:26.5 + 42.6
30 5 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 35:33.7 + 49.8
31 4 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 35:38.6 + 54.7
32 2 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 35:40.9 + 57.0
33 33 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 35:42.4 + 58.5
34 3 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 35:47.5 + 01:03.6
35 22 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 35:49.8 + 01:05.9
35 49 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 35:49.8 + 01:05.9
37 18 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 35:50.8 + 01:06.9
38 50 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 35:53.7 + 01:09.8
39 11 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 35:58.1 + 01:14.2
40 53 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy 36:02.9 + 01:19.0
40 57 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 36:02.9 + 01:19.0
42 19 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 36:10.7 + 01:26.8
43 10 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 36:18.9 + 01:35.0
44 35 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 36:23.4 + 01:39.5
45 51 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 36:24.4 + 01:40.5
46 46 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 36:29.1 + 01:45.2
47 34 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 36:29.7 + 01:45.8
48 16 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 36:29.9 + 01:46.0
49 52 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 36:30.8 + 01:46.9
50 44 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 36:30.9 + 01:47.0
51 30 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 36:38.9 + 01:55.0
52 63 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 36:44.0 + 02:00.1
53 60 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 36:46.0 + 02:02.1
54 7 Dmitriy Liashenko 1977 Russia 36:48.0 + 02:04.1
55 47 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 36:49.1 + 02:05.2
56 37 David Nighbor 1984 Canada 36:50.8 + 02:06.9
57 31 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 36:55.0 + 02:11.1
57 36 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 36:55.0 + 02:11.1
59 66 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 37:11.3 + 02:27.4
60 65 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 37:15.0 + 02:31.1
61 48 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 37:15.1 + 02:31.2
62 61 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 37:23.3 + 02:39.4
63 56 Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden 37:30.7 + 02:46.8
64 68 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 37:41.4 + 02:57.5
65 69 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 37:45.8 + 03:01.9
66 70 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 37:46.7 + 03:02.8
67 72 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 37:48.4 + 03:04.5
68 59 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 37:59.7 + 03:15.8
69 73 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 38:20.1 + 03:36.2
70 55 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 38:20.5 + 03:36.6
71 75 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 39:58.1 + 05:14.2
72 74 Damien Ambrosetti 1984 France 40:38.6 + 05:54.7
73 71 Roddy Darragon 1983 France 40:58.8 + 06:14.9
74 54 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 42:01.1 + 07:17.2
DSQ 62 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 37:05.1

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 29.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008