Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 9 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 29:13.0 29:13.0
2 25 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 29:15.1 + 02.1
3 16 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 29:29.9 + 16.9
4 17 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 29:37.8 + 24.8
5 4 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 29:43.2 + 30.2
6 11 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 29:46.3 + 33.3
7 18 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 29:46.4 + 33.4
8 5 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 29:47.4 + 34.4
9 7 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 29:52.6 + 39.6
10 12 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 29:53.8 + 40.8
11 34 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 30:01.0 + 48.0
12 1 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 30:01.9 + 48.9
13 3 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 30:04.8 + 51.8
14 22 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 30:05.1 + 52.1
15 8 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 30:13.3 + 01:00.3
16 10 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 30:15.5 + 01:02.5
17 6 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 30:23.2 + 01:10.2
18 19 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 30:23.8 + 01:10.8
19 21 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 30:29.0 + 01:16.0
20 39 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 30:31.9 + 01:18.9
21 33 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 30:38.4 + 01:25.4
22 14 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 30:40.9 + 01:27.9
23 36 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 30:44.0 + 01:31.0
24 44 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 30:48.3 + 01:35.3
25 20 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 30:48.3 + 01:35.3
25 27 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 30:48.3 + 01:35.3
27 26 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 30:48.9 + 01:35.9
27 37 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 30:48.9 + 01:35.9
29 31 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 30:52.0 + 01:39.0
30 15 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 31:06.5 + 01:53.5
31 38 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 31:06.9 + 01:53.9
32 30 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 31:17.1 + 02:04.1
33 13 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 31:17.9 + 02:04.9
34 29 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 31:24.4 + 02:11.4
35 46 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 31:29.0 + 02:16.0
36 23 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 31:29.7 + 02:16.7
37 41 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 31:37.9 + 02:24.9
38 43 David Hofer 1983 Italy 31:38.0 + 02:25.0
39 35 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 31:39.1 + 02:26.1
40 45 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 31:41.3 + 02:28.3
41 32 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 31:54.9 + 02:41.9
42 28 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 32:04.3 + 02:51.3
43 42 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 32:13.9 + 03:00.9
44 47 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 32:32.7 + 03:19.7
45 40 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 33:11.5 + 03:58.5
DSQ 2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 29:24.3
DNS - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
DNS - Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy
DNS 24 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 9 km F Handicap
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 11.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015