Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 58 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 22:51.8 22:51
2 64 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 22:52.3 + 00
3 68 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 22:56.0 + 04
4 66 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 23:01.2 + 09
5 60 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 23:06.1 + 14
6 38 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 23:12.2 + 20
7 70 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 23:14.6 + 22
8 56 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 23:15.2 + 23
9 48 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 23:18.1 + 26
10 52 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 23:18.3 + 26
11 26 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 23:23.9 + 32
12 34 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 23:24.7 + 32
13 8 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 23:27.0 + 35
14 62 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 23:28.2 + 36
15 22 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 23:31.2 + 39
16 9 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 23:31.4 + 39
17 44 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 23:31.8 + 39
18 12 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 23:31.9 + 40
19 40 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 23:34.8 + 42
20 24 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 23:38.1 + 46
21 10 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 23:40.2 + 48
22 69 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 23:40.6 + 48
23 55 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 23:45.8 + 53
24 65 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 23:47.1 + 55
25 47 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 23:47.3 + 55
26 7 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 23:49.5 + 57
27 46 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 23:51.0 + 59
28 3 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 23:51.8 + 59
29 18 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 24:00.1 + 01:08
30 50 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 24:01.0 + 01:09
31 42 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 24:01.4 + 01:09
32 11 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 24:02.9 + 01:11
32 49 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 24:02.9 + 01:11
34 53 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 24:04.3 + 01:12
35 30 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 24:05.5 + 01:13
36 32 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 24:06.3 + 01:14
37 1 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 24:06.8 + 01:14
38 31 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 24:06.9 + 01:15
39 28 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 24:07.2 + 01:15
40 59 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 24:07.4 + 01:15
41 19 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 24:07.5 + 01:15
42 43 David Hofer 1983 Italy 24:08.6 + 01:16
43 5 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 24:12.3 + 01:20
44 4 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 24:13.6 + 01:21
45 57 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 24:13.8 + 01:21
46 35 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 24:14.0 + 01:22
47 16 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 24:15.4 + 01:23
48 54 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 24:15.8 + 01:23
49 61 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 24:16.5 + 01:24
50 27 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 24:19.4 + 01:27
51 2 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 24:20.2 + 01:28
52 6 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 24:20.3 + 01:28
53 67 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 24:22.0 + 01:30
54 20 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 24:23.6 + 01:31
55 63 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 24:25.5 + 01:33
56 36 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 24:27.4 + 01:35
57 14 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 24:30.9 + 01:39
58 41 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 24:33.8 + 01:41
59 29 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 24:35.3 + 01:43
60 51 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 24:39.8 + 01:47
61 39 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 24:44.4 + 01:52
62 33 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 24:51.7 + 01:59
63 45 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 24:56.1 + 02:04
64 25 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 24:57.2 + 02:05
65 21 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 24:57.7 + 02:05
66 17 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 24:57.8 + 02:05
67 13 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 25:19.0 + 02:27
68 23 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 25:22.9 + 02:31
69 37 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 25:23.0 + 02:31
70 15 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 25:59.5 + 03:07
DNS - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
DNS - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNS - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
DNS - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
DNS - Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
DNS - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNS - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
DNS - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
DNS - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
DNS - Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
DNS - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
DNS - Renaud Jay 1991 France
DNS - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 7.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
2 The Chosen Ones
3 Lubben Sports Team
4 Sprettball
5 Erythropoietin
5 Team Bakkmus
5 Team Dahls