Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 42:01.2 42:01
2 13 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 42:01.8 + 00
3 2 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 42:02.0 + 00
4 14 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 42:03.2 + 01
5 19 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 42:03.3 + 02
6 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 42:03.5 + 02
7 56 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 42:04.6 + 03
8 10 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 42:05.0 + 03
9 5 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 42:06.4 + 05
10 50 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 42:07.7 + 06
11 15 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 42:08.5 + 07
12 16 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 42:10.4 + 09
13 23 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 42:11.9 + 10
14 6 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 42:14.1 + 12
15 40 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 42:14.4 + 13
16 41 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 42:17.4 + 16
17 33 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 42:24.7 + 23
18 24 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 42:27.5 + 26
19 20 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 42:28.0 + 26
20 27 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 42:31.4 + 30
21 30 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 42:48.2 + 46
22 62 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 42:59.8 + 58
23 4 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 43:06.5 + 01:05
24 47 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 43:06.8 + 01:05
25 17 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 43:07.9 + 01:06
26 32 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 43:08.9 + 01:07
27 9 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 43:11.7 + 01:10
28 28 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 43:17.2 + 01:15
29 42 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 43:17.4 + 01:16
30 57 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 43:17.8 + 01:16
31 12 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 43:24.7 + 01:23
32 67 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 43:26.2 + 01:24
33 25 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 43:27.4 + 01:26
34 71 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 43:31.2 + 01:29
35 55 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 43:33.1 + 01:31
36 45 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 43:38.7 + 01:37
37 31 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 43:43.1 + 01:41
38 21 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 43:44.4 + 01:43
39 8 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 43:44.9 + 01:43
40 36 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 43:48.5 + 01:47
41 77 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 43:48.6 + 01:47
42 29 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 43:57.8 + 01:56
43 18 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 44:07.8 + 02:06
44 78 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 44:08.8 + 02:07
45 66 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 44:10.3 + 02:09
46 46 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 44:15.0 + 02:13
47 84 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 44:15.4 + 02:14
48 58 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 44:16.1 + 02:14
49 73 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 44:17.2 + 02:15
50 59 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 44:22.9 + 02:21
51 76 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 44:28.9 + 02:27
52 7 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 44:33.8 + 02:32
53 86 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 44:42.9 + 02:41
54 65 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 44:44.4 + 02:43
55 11 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 44:47.0 + 02:45
56 68 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 44:52.0 + 02:50
57 69 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 44:53.9 + 02:52
58 53 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 44:57.0 + 02:55
59 22 David Hofer 1983 Italy 45:02.0 + 03:00
60 48 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 45:08.5 + 03:07
61 26 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 45:15.8 + 03:14
62 52 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 45:23.4 + 03:22
63 60 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 45:42.7 + 03:41
64 44 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 45:47.7 + 03:46
65 34 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 45:48.9 + 03:47
66 74 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 45:49.3 + 03:48
67 43 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 45:57.2 + 03:55
68 70 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 46:05.9 + 04:04
69 54 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland 46:07.3 + 04:06
70 49 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 46:08.7 + 04:07
71 85 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 46:09.1 + 04:07
72 79 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 46:11.4 + 04:10
73 63 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 46:15.4 + 04:14
74 87 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 46:37.9 + 04:36
75 89 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 46:54.0 + 04:52
76 35 Renaud Jay 1991 France 47:00.3 + 04:59
77 80 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 47:03.5 + 05:02
78 38 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 47:05.2 + 05:03
79 83 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 47:06.3 + 05:05
80 88 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 47:12.4 + 05:11
81 39 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 47:16.2 + 05:14
82 72 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 47:16.5 + 05:15
83 51 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 47:23.2 + 05:21
84 64 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 47:34.3 + 05:33
85 75 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 48:06.8 + 06:05
86 91 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 48:31.3 + 06:30
87 81 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 48:51.8 + 06:50
88 82 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 50:07.0 + 08:05
DNS - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
DNF 37 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
DNF 61 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
DNF 90 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
DNF 92 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 4.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015