Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 85 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 9:54.2 9:54
2 91 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 9:59.2 + 05
3 89 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 9:59.7 + 05
4 33 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 10:01.2 + 07
5 31 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 10:02.4 + 08
6 73 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 10:02.7 + 08
7 23 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 10:03.2 + 09
8 7 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 10:05.8 + 11
9 35 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 10:06.0 + 11
10 93 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 10:06.1 + 11
11 32 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 10:07.0 + 12
12 51 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 10:08.4 + 14
13 81 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 10:08.8 + 14
14 83 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 10:11.9 + 17
15 22 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 10:12.0 + 17
16 71 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 10:12.3 + 18
17 6 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 10:12.6 + 18
18 29 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 10:13.5 + 19
19 69 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 10:13.6 + 19
20 27 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 10:14.1 + 19
21 39 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 10:14.3 + 20
22 9 David Hofer 1983 Italy 10:15.0 + 20
23 17 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 10:15.8 + 21
24 43 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 10:16.8 + 22
25 18 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 10:17.5 + 23
26 48 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 10:17.7 + 23
27 75 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 10:17.8 + 23
28 15 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 10:18.9 + 24
29 5 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 10:19.5 + 25
30 57 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 10:20.3 + 26
31 67 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 10:20.7 + 26
32 14 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 10:21.7 + 27
33 53 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 10:22.6 + 28
34 20 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 10:23.3 + 29
35 62 Renaud Jay 1991 France 10:23.5 + 29
36 65 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 10:24.7 + 30
37 87 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 10:25.3 + 31
38 56 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 10:25.6 + 31
39 59 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 10:25.9 + 31
40 79 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 10:26.1 + 31
41 47 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 10:26.2 + 32
41 63 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 10:26.2 + 32
43 82 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 10:26.6 + 32
44 54 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 10:26.7 + 32
45 26 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 10:27.3 + 33
46 24 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 10:27.4 + 33
47 11 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 10:28.0 + 33
48 3 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 10:28.3 + 34
49 4 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 10:28.8 + 34
50 12 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 10:28.9 + 34
51 37 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 10:29.0 + 34
51 42 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 10:29.0 + 34
53 66 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 10:29.1 + 34
54 45 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland 10:29.4 + 35
55 77 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 10:30.3 + 36
56 61 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 10:30.7 + 36
57 28 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 10:30.8 + 36
58 76 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 10:31.2 + 37
59 21 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 10:32.0 + 37
60 55 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 10:32.3 + 38
61 90 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 10:33.4 + 39
62 30 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 10:33.5 + 39
63 41 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 10:34.4 + 40
64 58 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 10:34.5 + 40
65 68 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 10:34.7 + 40
65 84 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany 10:34.7 + 40
67 13 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 10:35.6 + 41
68 2 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 10:36.0 + 41
69 80 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 10:40.5 + 46
70 72 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 10:40.9 + 46
71 8 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 10:41.0 + 46
72 44 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 10:42.4 + 48
73 25 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 10:42.9 + 48
74 16 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 10:43.4 + 49
75 34 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 10:43.5 + 49
76 49 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 10:46.3 + 52
77 10 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 10:46.9 + 52
78 88 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 10:48.1 + 53
79 92 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 10:48.3 + 54
80 50 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 10:49.0 + 54
81 40 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 10:49.9 + 55
82 46 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 10:52.7 + 58
83 70 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 10:55.9 + 01:01
84 86 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 10:56.9 + 01:02
85 78 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 10:57.0 + 01:02
86 19 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 10:57.3 + 01:03
87 64 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 10:57.5 + 01:03
88 38 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 10:59.1 + 01:04
89 74 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 11:04.3 + 01:10
90 1 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 11:07.8 + 01:13
91 60 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 11:14.2 + 01:20
92 52 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 11:21.3 + 01:27
93 36 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 11:37.2 + 01:43
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 4 km F Prolog
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 3.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 FC Barcelona
3 Erythropoietin
4 Green Bullet Cycling
5 Team MOT