Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
2 10 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
3 3 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
4 9 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
5 1 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
6 4 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
7 15 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
8 13 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
9 22 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
10 28 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
11 18 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
12 27 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
13 2 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
14 17 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
15 25 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
16 30 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
17 6 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
18 12 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
19 21 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
20 24 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
21 8 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
22 11 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
23 14 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
24 19 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
25 26 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
26 7 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
27 16 Simone Urbani 1992 Italy
28 20 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
29 23 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
30 29 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
31 - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
32 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
33 - Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
34 - Paul Goalabre 1991 France
35 - Renaud Jay 1991 France
36 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
37 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
38 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
39 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
40 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
41 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
42 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
43 - Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
44 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
45 - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
45 - Francois Vierin 1990 Italy
47 - Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland
48 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
49 - Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland
50 - Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan
51 - Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
52 - Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
53 - Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland
54 - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
55 - Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
56 - Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland
57 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
58 - Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
59 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
60 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
61 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
62 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
63 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
64 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
65 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
66 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
67 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
68 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
69 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
70 - Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland
71 - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
72 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
73 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
74 - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
75 - Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan
76 - Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia
77 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
DNS - Petter Northug 1986 Norway
DNS - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
DNS - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNS - Graeme Killick 1989 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 21.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015