Log in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 15 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 34:27.9 34:27
2 51 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 34:32.7 + 04
3 57 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 34:38.3 + 10
4 75 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 34:39.1 + 11
5 47 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 34:39.5 + 11
6 81 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 34:41.7 + 13
7 53 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 34:42.8 + 14
8 19 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 34:43.2 + 15
9 55 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 34:43.5 + 15
10 79 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 34:45.0 + 17
11 69 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 34:53.1 + 25
12 27 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 34:56.8 + 28
13 73 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 35:00.4 + 32
14 20 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 35:01.9 + 34
15 3 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 35:14.7 + 46
16 21 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 35:14.8 + 46
17 74 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 35:15.3 + 47
18 45 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 35:17.9 + 50
19 37 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 35:18.8 + 50
20 11 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 35:19.6 + 51
21 61 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 35:20.2 + 52
22 43 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 35:20.7 + 52
23 59 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 35:23.4 + 55
24 49 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:24.6 + 56
25 35 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 35:24.8 + 56
26 31 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 35:26.1 + 58
27 71 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 35:28.0 + 01:00
28 25 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 35:30.2 + 01:02
29 23 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 35:33.0 + 01:05
30 8 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 35:33.6 + 01:05
31 6 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 35:39.4 + 01:11
32 41 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 35:42.7 + 01:14
33 77 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:43.6 + 01:15
34 39 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 35:46.3 + 01:18
35 10 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 35:50.0 + 01:22
36 9 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 35:50.3 + 01:22
37 17 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 35:50.4 + 01:22
38 63 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 35:52.0 + 01:24
39 18 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 35:52.4 + 01:24
40 12 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 35:55.5 + 01:27
41 65 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 35:55.8 + 01:27
42 34 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 35:56.1 + 01:28
43 7 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 35:56.3 + 01:28
44 14 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 36:00.0 + 01:32
45 4 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 36:00.2 + 01:32
46 48 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 36:03.2 + 01:35
47 5 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 36:05.4 + 01:37
48 56 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 36:08.4 + 01:40
49 40 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 36:10.7 + 01:42
50 38 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 36:15.5 + 01:47
51 33 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 36:16.1 + 01:48
52 29 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 36:17.8 + 01:49
53 16 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 36:18.7 + 01:50
54 76 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 36:24.0 + 01:56
55 70 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 36:25.2 + 01:57
56 66 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 36:28.3 + 02:00
57 68 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 36:28.8 + 02:00
58 62 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 36:30.3 + 02:02
59 13 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 36:30.8 + 02:02
60 50 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 36:33.2 + 02:05
61 54 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 36:34.8 + 02:06
62 78 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 36:37.8 + 02:09
63 2 Clement Parisse 1993 France 36:38.0 + 02:10
64 1 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 36:38.4 + 02:10
65 64 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 36:39.3 + 02:11
66 42 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 36:39.5 + 02:11
67 58 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 36:52.2 + 02:24
68 32 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 36:55.4 + 02:27
69 80 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 37:03.3 + 02:35
70 72 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 37:09.4 + 02:41
71 36 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 37:15.2 + 02:47
72 52 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 37:16.8 + 02:48
73 44 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 37:17.1 + 02:49
74 60 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 37:23.8 + 02:55
75 22 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 37:24.1 + 02:56
76 30 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 37:27.5 + 02:59
77 46 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 37:28.3 + 03:00
78 28 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 37:36.2 + 03:08
79 26 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 37:38.8 + 03:10
DNS 24 Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNS 67 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 hompen
1 hompen
2 Team Bjørnli
2 Team Dahls
3 Bendit
3 Green Bullet Cycling
4 LSK Cycling
4 Lubben Sports Team
5 Second Coming
5 Team Tinkov