Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
4.5 km Classic Prolog - Nové Město na Moravě
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Friday 28.Dec 2007, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
74
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
11:15.6
50
2
76
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
+ 01.0
46
3
65
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
+ 03.3
43
4
56
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
+ 03.5
40
5
59
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
+ 04.9
37
6
60
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
+ 05.6
34
7
9
Liashenko
Dmitriy
1977
Russia
+ 08.5
32
8
66
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 10.6
30
9
68
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
+ 12.8
28
9
75
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
+ 12.8
28
11
72
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 14.1
24
12
67
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
+ 14.4
22
13
36
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 14.7
20
14
41
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 15.5
18
15
58
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
+ 15.6
16
16
54
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
+ 18.0
15
17
51
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 20.1
14
18
37
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
+ 20.2
13
19
35
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 20.7
12
20
42
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 21.5
11
20
53
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 21.5
11
22
21
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
+ 22.0
9
23
70
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
+ 23.1
8
24
47
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
+ 23.2
7
25
45
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 23.6
6
26
50
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 24.2
5
27
24
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
+ 24.9
4
28
38
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
+ 25.6
3
29
55
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 27.4
2
30
12
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
+ 27.7
1
31
33
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 28.3
32
46
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 28.6
33
23
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
+ 28.7
34
34
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
+ 28.9
35
43
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
+ 29.0
36
18
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
+ 30.8
37
7
Nighbor
David
1984
Canada
+ 30.9
38
71
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 31.4
39
52
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 32.0
40
26
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 32.4
41
64
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 32.6
42
63
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 33.8
43
22
Santus
Fabio
1976
Italy
+ 33.9
44
4
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
+ 34.3
45
62
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 36.2
46
11
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 37.1
47
25
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 37.2
48
61
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 39.1
49
69
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 40.2
50
32
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
+ 40.7
51
17
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
+ 41.7
52
31
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 42.1
53
10
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
+ 42.7
54
73
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
+ 43.2
55
14
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
+ 43.6
56
6
Ahrlin
Jerry
1978
Sweden
+ 45.4
57
49
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
+ 45.7
58
40
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
+ 46.9
59
16
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 48.0
60
57
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
+ 51.6
61
8
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
+ 53.2
62
20
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 55.6
63
39
Hoffmann
Christian
1974
Austria
+ 57.6
64
19
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
+ 01:02.8
65
29
Bundi
Gion Andrea
1976
Switzerland
+ 01:07.2
66
48
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
+ 01:10.0
67
13
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
+ 01:13.5
68
5
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
+ 01:18.1
69
27
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
+ 01:21.3
70
44
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
+ 01:25.4
71
1
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
+ 01:26.3
72
30
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
+ 01:32.4
73
28
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
+ 01:35.6
74
2
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
+ 01:39.8
DSQ
15
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
DNS
3
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria