Log in Sign up

Whistler

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 55:19.5 55:19
1 4-2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 55:19.5 55:19
1 4-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 55:19.5 55:19
1 4-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 55:19.5 55:19
2 2-1 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 55:44.1 + 24
2 2-2 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 55:44.1 + 24
2 2-3 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 55:44.1 + 24
2 2-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 55:44.1 + 24
3 1-1 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 55:49.9 + 30
3 1-2 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 55:49.9 + 30
3 1-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 55:49.9 + 30
3 1-4 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 55:49.9 + 30
4 5-1 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 56:04.9 + 45
4 5-2 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 56:04.9 + 45
4 5-3 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 56:04.9 + 45
4 5-4 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 56:04.9 + 45
5 3-1 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 56:18.9 + 59
5 3-2 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 56:18.9 + 59
5 3-3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 56:18.9 + 59
5 3-4 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 56:18.9 + 59
6 9-1 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 56:30.6 + 01:11
6 9-2 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 56:30.6 + 01:11
6 9-3 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 56:30.6 + 01:11
6 9-4 Cecile Storti 1983 France 56:30.6 + 01:11
7 8-1 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 57:00.9 + 01:41
7 8-2 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 57:00.9 + 01:41
7 8-3 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 57:00.9 + 01:41
7 8-4 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 57:00.9 + 01:41
8 7-1 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 57:40.4 + 02:20
8 7-2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 57:40.4 + 02:20
8 7-3 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 57:40.4 + 02:20
8 7-4 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 57:40.4 + 02:20
9 11-1 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 58:23.3 + 03:03
9 11-2 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 58:23.3 + 03:03
9 11-3 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 58:23.3 + 03:03
9 11-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 58:23.3 + 03:03
10 10-1 Nastassia Dubarezava 1985 Belarus 58:28.4 + 03:08
10 10-2 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 58:28.4 + 03:08
10 10-3 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 58:28.4 + 03:08
10 10-4 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 58:28.4 + 03:08
11 14-1 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 58:57.5 + 03:38
11 14-2 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 58:57.5 + 03:38
11 14-3 Morgan Arritola 1986 USA 58:57.5 + 03:38
11 14-4 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 58:57.5 + 03:38
12 13-1 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 59:11.2 + 03:51
12 13-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 59:11.2 + 03:51
12 13-3 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 59:11.2 + 03:51
12 13-4 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 59:11.2 + 03:51
13 12-1 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 59:25.7 + 04:06
13 12-2 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 59:25.7 + 04:06
13 12-3 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 59:25.7 + 04:06
13 12-4 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 59:25.7 + 04:06
14 16-1 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 59:47.5 + 04:28
14 16-2 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 59:47.5 + 04:28
14 16-3 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 59:47.5 + 04:28
14 16-4 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 59:47.5 + 04:28
15 15-1 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 1:00:05.0 + 04:45
15 15-2 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 1:00:05.0 + 04:45
15 15-3 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 1:00:05.0 + 04:45
15 15-4 Madeleine Williams 1983 Canada 1:00:05.0 + 04:45
DSQ 6-1 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 56:29.4
DSQ 6-2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 56:29.4
DSQ 6-3 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 56:29.4
DSQ 6-4 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 56:29.4
What OL 2010
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Whistler
Nation Canada
Date Thursday 25.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010