Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 74 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 11:15.6 11:15.6
2 76 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 11:16.6 + 01.0
3 65 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 11:18.9 + 03.3
4 56 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 11:19.1 + 03.5
5 59 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 11:20.5 + 04.9
6 60 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 11:21.2 + 05.6
7 9 Dmitriy Liashenko 1977 Russia 11:24.1 + 08.5
8 66 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 11:26.2 + 10.6
9 68 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 11:28.4 + 12.8
9 75 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 11:28.4 + 12.8
11 72 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 11:29.7 + 14.1
12 67 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 11:30.0 + 14.4
13 36 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 11:30.3 + 14.7
14 41 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 11:31.1 + 15.5
15 58 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 11:31.2 + 15.6
16 54 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 11:33.6 + 18.0
17 51 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 11:35.7 + 20.1
18 37 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 11:35.8 + 20.2
19 35 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 11:36.3 + 20.7
20 42 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 11:37.1 + 21.5
20 53 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 11:37.1 + 21.5
22 21 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 11:37.6 + 22.0
23 70 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 11:38.7 + 23.1
24 47 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 11:38.8 + 23.2
25 45 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 11:39.2 + 23.6
26 50 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 11:39.8 + 24.2
27 24 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 11:40.5 + 24.9
28 38 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 11:41.2 + 25.6
29 55 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 11:43.0 + 27.4
30 12 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 11:43.3 + 27.7
31 33 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 11:43.9 + 28.3
32 46 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 11:44.2 + 28.6
33 23 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 11:44.3 + 28.7
34 34 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 11:44.5 + 28.9
35 43 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 11:44.6 + 29.0
36 18 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 11:46.4 + 30.8
37 7 David Nighbor 1984 Canada 11:46.5 + 30.9
38 71 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 11:47.0 + 31.4
39 52 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 11:47.6 + 32.0
40 26 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 11:48.0 + 32.4
41 64 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 11:48.2 + 32.6
42 63 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 11:49.4 + 33.8
43 22 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 11:49.5 + 33.9
44 4 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 11:49.9 + 34.3
45 62 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 11:51.8 + 36.2
46 11 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 11:52.7 + 37.1
47 25 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 11:52.8 + 37.2
48 61 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 11:54.7 + 39.1
49 69 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 11:55.8 + 40.2
50 32 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 11:56.3 + 40.7
51 17 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 11:57.3 + 41.7
52 31 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 11:57.7 + 42.1
53 10 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy 11:58.3 + 42.7
54 73 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 11:58.8 + 43.2
55 14 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 11:59.2 + 43.6
56 6 Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden 12:01.0 + 45.4
57 49 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 12:01.3 + 45.7
58 40 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 12:02.5 + 46.9
59 16 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 12:03.6 + 48.0
60 57 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 12:07.2 + 51.6
61 8 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 12:08.8 + 53.2
62 20 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 12:11.2 + 55.6
63 39 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 12:13.2 + 57.6
64 19 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 12:18.4 + 01:02.8
65 29 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 12:22.8 + 01:07.2
66 48 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 12:25.6 + 01:10.0
67 13 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 12:29.1 + 01:13.5
68 5 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 12:33.7 + 01:18.1
69 27 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 12:36.9 + 01:21.3
70 44 Roddy Darragon 1983 France 12:41.0 + 01:25.4
71 1 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 12:41.9 + 01:26.3
72 30 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 12:48.0 + 01:32.4
73 28 Damien Ambrosetti 1984 France 12:51.2 + 01:35.6
74 2 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 12:55.4 + 01:39.8
DSQ 15 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 12:10.4
DNS 3 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 4.5 km C Prolog
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 28.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008