Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 8 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 49:20.1 49:20
2 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 49:21.1 + 00
3 20 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 49:25.0 + 04
4 18 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 49:25.1 + 04
5 21 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 49:26.0 + 05
6 13 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 49:27.5 + 07
7 2 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 49:28.3 + 08
8 3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 49:29.7 + 09
9 34 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 49:30.7 + 10
10 5 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 49:31.2 + 11
11 29 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 49:31.3 + 11
12 22 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 49:31.7 + 11
13 23 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 49:31.9 + 11
14 17 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 49:32.0 + 11
15 4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 49:33.0 + 12
16 14 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 49:33.1 + 12
17 7 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 49:34.2 + 14
18 19 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 49:34.3 + 14
19 40 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 49:34.4 + 14
20 33 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 49:34.5 + 14
21 9 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 49:35.3 + 15
22 11 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 49:35.4 + 15
23 48 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 49:36.3 + 16
24 63 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 49:36.8 + 16
25 30 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 49:36.9 + 16
26 47 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 49:37.0 + 16
27 56 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 49:37.8 + 17
28 27 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 49:39.1 + 18
29 51 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 49:40.0 + 19
30 25 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 49:40.2 + 20
31 58 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 49:45.0 + 24
32 26 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 49:45.7 + 25
33 12 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 50:00.5 + 40
34 35 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 50:05.1 + 44
35 39 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 50:05.7 + 45
36 31 David Hofer 1983 Italy 50:25.1 + 01:04
37 37 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 50:25.2 + 01:05
38 60 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 50:37.7 + 01:17
39 24 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 50:46.1 + 01:25
40 6 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 50:50.7 + 01:30
41 16 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 50:52.8 + 01:32
42 45 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 51:00.5 + 01:40
43 61 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 51:03.8 + 01:43
44 50 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 51:04.1 + 01:43
45 38 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 51:06.9 + 01:46
46 52 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 51:08.9 + 01:48
47 10 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 51:13.4 + 01:53
48 36 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 51:24.0 + 02:03
49 44 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 51:35.1 + 02:14
50 53 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 51:39.9 + 02:19
51 67 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 51:45.5 + 02:25
52 54 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 51:49.8 + 02:29
53 59 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 52:10.5 + 02:50
54 65 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 52:15.9 + 02:55
55 28 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 52:16.7 + 02:56
56 15 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 52:24.5 + 03:04
57 46 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 52:29.0 + 03:08
58 66 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 52:55.9 + 03:35
59 62 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 52:56.1 + 03:35
60 41 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 52:59.4 + 03:39
61 64 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 53:21.0 + 04:00
62 49 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 53:50.6 + 04:30
63 69 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 53:52.5 + 04:32
64 68 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 54:49.7 + 05:29
DNS 32 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
DNS 42 Franz Göring 1984 Germany
DNS 43 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
DNS 55 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
DNS 57 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany
What Tour de Ski
Discipline Duathlon 10+10 km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Monday 3.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011