Log in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 82 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 39:46.3 39:46
2 70 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 39:47.0 + 00
3 76 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 39:56.1 + 09
4 72 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 40:02.6 + 16
5 60 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 40:05.1 + 18
6 80 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 40:11.0 + 24
7 52 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 40:13.2 + 26
8 62 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 40:30.9 + 44
9 48 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 40:34.6 + 48
10 32 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 40:35.6 + 49
11 42 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 40:35.9 + 49
12 46 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 40:38.5 + 52
12 78 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 40:38.5 + 52
14 58 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 40:40.0 + 53
15 86 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 40:43.7 + 57
16 68 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 40:45.5 + 59
17 24 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 40:47.0 + 01:00
18 23 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 40:53.1 + 01:06
19 20 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 40:55.4 + 01:09
20 54 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 40:58.9 + 01:12
21 25 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 41:03.5 + 01:17
22 64 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 41:04.3 + 01:18
23 36 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 41:06.2 + 01:19
24 50 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 41:07.4 + 01:21
25 84 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 41:09.2 + 01:22
26 19 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 41:09.6 + 01:23
27 26 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 41:14.2 + 01:27
28 28 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 41:15.4 + 01:29
29 22 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 41:19.0 + 01:32
30 13 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 41:24.3 + 01:38
31 38 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 41:25.2 + 01:38
32 2 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 41:26.9 + 01:40
33 17 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 41:30.1 + 01:43
34 34 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 41:34.5 + 01:48
35 44 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 41:36.9 + 01:50
36 5 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 41:39.7 + 01:53
37 3 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 41:40.3 + 01:54
38 9 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 41:45.4 + 01:59
39 81 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 41:47.2 + 02:00
40 10 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 41:47.7 + 02:01
41 14 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 41:48.0 + 02:01
42 15 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 41:49.5 + 02:03
43 30 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 41:51.9 + 02:05
44 12 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 41:54.5 + 02:08
45 16 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 42:02.6 + 02:16
46 83 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 42:05.0 + 02:18
47 87 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 42:10.7 + 02:24
48 4 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 42:10.8 + 02:24
49 73 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 42:14.9 + 02:28
50 27 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 42:22.2 + 02:35
51 56 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 42:22.8 + 02:36
52 21 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 42:26.8 + 02:40
53 51 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 42:34.2 + 02:47
54 18 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 42:35.9 + 02:49
55 63 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 42:40.1 + 02:53
56 79 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 42:49.2 + 03:02
57 47 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 42:51.5 + 03:05
58 75 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 42:51.7 + 03:05
59 49 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 42:53.7 + 03:07
60 59 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland 43:00.2 + 03:13
61 45 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 43:05.0 + 03:18
62 1 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 43:15.0 + 03:28
62 8 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 43:15.0 + 03:28
64 61 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 43:28.3 + 03:42
65 6 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 43:36.5 + 03:50
66 67 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 43:40.6 + 03:54
67 37 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 43:42.4 + 03:56
68 40 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 43:45.9 + 03:59
69 7 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 43:47.1 + 04:00
70 11 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 43:48.1 + 04:01
71 65 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 43:50.1 + 04:03
72 85 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 43:55.9 + 04:09
73 71 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 44:07.9 + 04:21
74 55 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 44:12.6 + 04:26
75 39 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 44:15.9 + 04:29
76 69 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 44:49.9 + 05:03
77 33 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 45:08.5 + 05:22
78 77 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA 45:16.1 + 05:29
79 57 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 45:27.3 + 05:41
80 31 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 45:56.9 + 06:10
81 35 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland 46:10.9 + 06:24
82 53 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 47:08.3 + 07:22
DSQ 88 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 39:39.7
DNF 29 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
DNF 41 Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNF 43 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland
DNF 66 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
DNF 74 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 hompen
1 hompen
2 Team Bjørnli
2 Team Dahls
3 Bendit
3 Green Bullet Cycling
4 LSK Cycling
4 Lubben Sports Team
5 Second Coming
5 Team Tinkov