Log in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 21 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 39:20.9 39:20
2 30 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 39:22.3 + 01
3 2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 39:27.9 + 07
4 42 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 39:36.2 + 15
5 18 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 39:36.9 + 16
6 12 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 39:39.9 + 19
7 11 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 39:41.4 + 20
8 63 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 39:42.7 + 21
9 8 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 39:47.4 + 26
10 56 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 39:51.2 + 30
11 14 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 39:51.4 + 30
12 25 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 39:54.3 + 33
13 64 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 39:55.1 + 34
14 16 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 39:56.6 + 35
15 6 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 39:56.9 + 36
16 4 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 39:57.1 + 36
17 3 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 39:59.1 + 38
17 51 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 39:59.1 + 38
19 26 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 40:04.2 + 43
20 46 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 40:04.4 + 43
21 1 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 40:04.8 + 43
22 32 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 40:08.5 + 47
23 5 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 40:09.0 + 48
24 7 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 40:09.2 + 48
25 38 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 40:09.9 + 49
26 39 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 40:10.2 + 49
27 40 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 40:12.7 + 51
28 9 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 40:14.4 + 53
29 66 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 40:16.3 + 55
30 33 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 40:16.8 + 55
31 17 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 40:17.2 + 56
32 69 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 40:19.2 + 58
33 20 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 40:22.7 + 01:01
34 27 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 40:23.9 + 01:03
35 58 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 40:24.0 + 01:03
36 53 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 40:24.8 + 01:03
37 28 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 40:27.3 + 01:06
38 44 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 40:28.1 + 01:07
39 22 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 40:28.8 + 01:07
40 83 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 40:30.6 + 01:09
41 67 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 40:30.7 + 01:09
41 78 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 40:30.7 + 01:09
43 88 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 40:32.1 + 01:11
44 35 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 40:34.7 + 01:13
45 61 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 40:35.0 + 01:14
46 19 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 40:36.5 + 01:15
47 75 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 40:37.9 + 01:17
48 31 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 40:39.9 + 01:19
49 34 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 40:51.0 + 01:30
50 15 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 41:04.9 + 01:44
51 68 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 41:05.9 + 01:45
52 49 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 41:06.4 + 01:45
53 57 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 41:10.4 + 01:49
54 48 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 41:16.5 + 01:55
55 47 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 41:16.6 + 01:55
56 80 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 41:19.9 + 01:59
57 60 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 41:20.0 + 01:59
58 36 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 41:23.1 + 02:02
59 79 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 41:23.3 + 02:02
60 54 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 41:23.7 + 02:02
61 24 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 41:27.9 + 02:07
62 94 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 41:28.7 + 02:07
63 37 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 41:30.7 + 02:09
64 50 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 41:36.5 + 02:15
65 76 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 41:44.0 + 02:23
66 43 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 41:49.7 + 02:28
67 10 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 41:50.7 + 02:29
68 77 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 42:00.3 + 02:39
69 89 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 42:03.4 + 02:42
70 59 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 42:07.2 + 02:46
71 87 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 42:11.3 + 02:50
72 96 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 42:13.3 + 02:52
73 62 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 42:13.5 + 02:52
74 81 Clement Parisse 1993 France 42:23.1 + 03:02
75 13 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 42:27.0 + 03:06
76 106 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 42:27.2 + 03:06
77 70 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 42:28.8 + 03:07
78 98 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 42:31.1 + 03:10
79 74 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 42:32.1 + 03:11
80 41 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 42:36.1 + 03:15
81 72 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 42:37.5 + 03:16
82 84 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 42:39.4 + 03:18
83 23 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 42:52.2 + 03:31
84 29 David Hofer 1983 Italy 43:09.9 + 03:49
85 85 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 43:21.5 + 04:00
86 92 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 43:32.5 + 04:11
87 95 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 43:32.9 + 04:12
88 102 Jacob Tony Kordac 1994 Czech Republic 44:05.2 + 04:44
89 93 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 44:10.0 + 04:49
90 90 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 44:14.1 + 04:53
91 108 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA 44:26.4 + 05:05
92 100 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 45:08.3 + 05:47
DNQ - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
DNQ - Jincai Shang 1993 China
DNS 104 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
DNS 105 Markus Bader 1988 Austria
DNS 107 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
DNS 45 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS 52 Florian Notz 1992 Germany
DNS 65 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
DNS 71 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNS 73 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS 82 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
DNS 86 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNS 91 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
DNS 97 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNS 99 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
DNF 101 Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNF 103 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
DNF 55 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 7.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015