Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 90 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 22:55.8 22:55
2 114 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 22:58.0 + 02
3 84 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 23:02.2 + 06
4 92 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 23:03.7 + 07
5 68 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 23:14.7 + 18
6 17 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 23:15.3 + 19
7 41 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 23:16.5 + 20
8 80 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 23:17.8 + 21
9 45 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 23:25.1 + 29
10 89 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 23:26.4 + 30
11 10 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 23:28.3 + 32
12 118 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 23:29.5 + 33
13 70 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 23:30.7 + 34
14 38 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 23:31.4 + 35
15 39 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 23:32.5 + 36
16 66 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 23:34.5 + 38
17 40 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 23:35.5 + 39
18 8 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 23:37.0 + 41
19 20 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 23:37.4 + 41
19 94 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 23:37.4 + 41
21 58 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 23:37.9 + 42
22 27 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 23:39.6 + 43
23 2 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 23:39.7 + 43
24 82 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 23:41.1 + 45
25 48 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 23:41.9 + 46
26 4 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 23:43.1 + 47
27 43 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 23:45.5 + 49
28 51 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 23:45.8 + 49
29 15 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 23:45.9 + 50
30 37 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 23:48.5 + 52
31 11 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 23:48.6 + 52
32 62 David Hofer 1983 Italy 23:48.7 + 52
33 108 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 23:48.9 + 53
34 12 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 23:50.4 + 54
35 100 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 23:50.9 + 55
36 33 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 23:51.5 + 55
37 32 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 23:51.7 + 55
38 28 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 23:53.4 + 57
39 46 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 23:53.7 + 57
40 52 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 23:54.0 + 58
41 96 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 23:55.6 + 59
42 103 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 23:57.7 + 01:01
43 75 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 24:00.8 + 01:04
44 29 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 24:01.1 + 01:05
45 93 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 24:01.5 + 01:05
46 78 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 24:03.5 + 01:07
47 50 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 24:04.4 + 01:08
48 110 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 24:04.8 + 01:08
49 72 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 24:05.5 + 01:09
50 22 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 24:08.3 + 01:12
51 31 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 24:09.0 + 01:13
52 76 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 24:11.7 + 01:15
53 102 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 24:12.0 + 01:16
54 35 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 24:13.9 + 01:18
55 18 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 24:14.0 + 01:18
56 19 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 24:19.2 + 01:23
57 44 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 24:20.1 + 01:24
58 25 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 24:20.4 + 01:24
59 42 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 24:21.1 + 01:25
60 56 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 24:21.8 + 01:25
61 65 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 24:23.8 + 01:27
62 13 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 24:24.0 + 01:28
63 57 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 24:25.2 + 01:29
64 88 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 24:25.5 + 01:29
65 112 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 24:26.3 + 01:30
66 6 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 24:26.4 + 01:30
67 86 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 24:27.5 + 01:31
68 106 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 24:30.3 + 01:34
69 9 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 24:30.6 + 01:34
70 23 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 24:31.4 + 01:35
71 116 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 24:32.3 + 01:36
72 16 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 24:32.5 + 01:36
73 83 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 24:34.4 + 01:38
74 30 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 24:36.5 + 01:40
75 34 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 24:38.5 + 01:42
76 60 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 24:42.2 + 01:46
77 55 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 24:42.6 + 01:46
78 101 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 24:43.0 + 01:47
79 111 Clement Parisse 1993 France 24:44.8 + 01:48
80 49 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 24:45.6 + 01:49
81 5 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland 24:46.9 + 01:51
81 64 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 24:46.9 + 01:51
83 81 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 24:48.3 + 01:52
84 99 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 24:49.7 + 01:53
85 1 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 24:52.2 + 01:56
86 14 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 24:53.5 + 01:57
87 95 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 24:57.8 + 02:01
88 105 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 24:59.4 + 02:03
89 117 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 25:00.1 + 02:04
90 47 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 25:01.1 + 02:05
91 85 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 25:05.8 + 02:09
92 67 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 25:08.7 + 02:12
93 24 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland 25:11.7 + 02:15
94 107 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 25:15.0 + 02:19
95 73 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 25:15.1 + 02:19
96 115 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 25:15.2 + 02:19
97 71 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 25:21.6 + 02:25
98 77 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 25:21.9 + 02:26
99 79 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 25:26.2 + 02:30
100 69 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 25:29.2 + 02:33
101 21 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 25:29.5 + 02:33
101 91 Jacob Tony Kordac 1994 Czech Republic 25:29.5 + 02:33
103 53 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 25:33.0 + 02:37
104 7 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 25:59.3 + 03:03
105 54 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 26:00.3 + 03:04
106 61 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 26:07.1 + 03:11
107 109 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 26:10.5 + 03:14
108 97 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA 26:22.3 + 03:26
109 113 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 26:38.6 + 03:42
110 59 Jincai Shang 1993 China 27:06.9 + 04:11
DNQ - Detao Xin 1991 China
DNS 104 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNS 26 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
DNS 3 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia
DNS 36 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
DNS 63 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
DNS 74 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
DNS 87 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
DNS 98 Renaud Jay 1991 France

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km F
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 6.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015