Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 17 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 35:01.6 35:01.6
2 63 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 35:19.4 + 17.8
3 43 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 35:20.8 + 19.2
4 55 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 35:41.4 + 39.8
5 53 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 35:49.2 + 47.6
6 25 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 35:55.0 + 53.4
7 21 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 35:56.3 + 54.7
8 61 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 35:58.8 + 57.2
9 45 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 36:02.8 + 01:01.2
10 69 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 36:06.3 + 01:04.7
11 39 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 36:10.2 + 01:08.6
12 3 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 36:12.3 + 01:10.7
13 57 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 36:13.8 + 01:12.2
14 49 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 36:20.7 + 01:19.1
15 41 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 36:21.5 + 01:19.9
16 35 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 36:27.2 + 01:25.6
17 37 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 36:35.7 + 01:34.1
18 71 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 36:38.2 + 01:36.6
19 6 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 36:42.9 + 01:41.3
20 29 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 36:47.0 + 01:45.4
21 59 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 36:49.8 + 01:48.2
22 19 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 36:57.2 + 01:55.6
23 15 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 37:04.4 + 02:02.8
24 9 Clement Parisse 1993 France 37:06.9 + 02:05.3
25 2 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 37:09.8 + 02:08.2
26 33 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 37:15.0 + 02:13.4
27 51 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 37:17.1 + 02:15.5
28 27 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 37:19.0 + 02:17.4
29 40 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 37:19.6 + 02:18.0
30 47 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 37:21.5 + 02:19.9
31 23 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 37:27.8 + 02:26.2
32 4 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 37:28.3 + 02:26.7
33 66 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 37:29.8 + 02:28.2
34 7 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 37:37.2 + 02:35.6
35 11 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 37:39.3 + 02:37.7
36 31 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 37:41.2 + 02:39.6
37 28 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 37:42.6 + 02:41.0
38 56 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 37:49.3 + 02:47.7
39 68 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 37:53.5 + 02:51.9
40 60 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 37:58.2 + 02:56.6
41 32 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 38:00.8 + 02:59.2
42 54 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 38:03.2 + 03:01.6
43 10 David Hofer 1983 Italy 38:15.2 + 03:13.6
44 5 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 38:15.9 + 03:14.3
45 38 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 38:17.3 + 03:15.7
46 70 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 38:18.6 + 03:17.0
47 64 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 38:21.1 + 03:19.5
48 44 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 38:28.3 + 03:26.7
49 67 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 38:37.5 + 03:35.9
50 58 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 38:58.0 + 03:56.4
51 26 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 38:59.8 + 03:58.2
52 62 Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 39:00.3 + 03:58.7
53 42 Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan 39:05.3 + 04:03.7
54 73 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 39:06.3 + 04:04.7
55 52 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 39:14.1 + 04:12.5
56 46 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 39:14.5 + 04:12.9
57 48 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 39:16.1 + 04:14.5
58 18 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 39:22.0 + 04:20.4
59 8 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 39:27.5 + 04:25.9
60 50 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 39:30.1 + 04:28.5
61 34 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 39:39.1 + 04:37.5
62 65 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 39:45.7 + 04:44.1
63 80 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 39:47.1 + 04:45.5
64 1 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 39:53.7 + 04:52.1
65 30 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 39:55.6 + 04:54.0
66 24 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 39:59.2 + 04:57.6
67 13 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 39:59.6 + 04:58.0
68 85 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 40:05.3 + 05:03.7
69 20 Andrew Pohl 1989 New Zealand 40:21.5 + 05:19.9
70 84 Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria 40:36.3 + 05:34.7
71 36 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 40:39.8 + 05:38.2
72 14 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 40:40.3 + 05:38.7
73 16 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 40:47.0 + 05:45.4
74 22 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 40:59.4 + 05:57.8
75 12 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 41:02.9 + 06:01.3
76 83 Jincai Shang 1993 China 41:07.0 + 06:05.4
77 75 Artur Yeghoyan 1990 Armenia 41:10.0 + 06:08.4
78 81 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland 41:18.0 + 06:16.4
79 72 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 41:27.9 + 06:26.3
80 86 Seyed Sattar Seyd 1987 Iran 41:33.6 + 06:32.0
81 79 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 41:34.0 + 06:32.4
82 78 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 41:35.4 + 06:33.8
83 76 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 42:18.3 + 07:16.7
84 82 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania 42:49.0 + 07:47.4
85 74 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia 44:53.2 + 09:51.6
DNF 77 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria

Info

What WSC 2015
Discipline 15 km F
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 25.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015