Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 1:11:04.8 1:11:04
2 16 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:11:05.3 + 00
3 19 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:11:06.1 + 01
4 14 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:11:06.6 + 01
5 2 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:11:06.9 + 02
6 3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:11:07.1 + 02
7 34 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:11:07.1 + 02
8 28 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:11:07.2 + 02
9 8 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:11:07.2 + 02
10 31 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:11:08.2 + 03
11 9 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:11:10.2 + 05
12 30 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:11:10.6 + 05
13 22 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:11:11.2 + 06
14 13 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:11:11.4 + 06
15 65 Dmitriy Osinkin 1978 Russia 1:11:11.4 + 06
16 60 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:11:12.1 + 07
17 25 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:11:12.4 + 07
18 40 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 1:11:12.8 + 08
19 33 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 1:11:14.4 + 09
20 29 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:11:15.5 + 10
21 23 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:11:16.0 + 11
22 21 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:11:22.2 + 17
23 11 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:11:22.5 + 17
24 35 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:11:22.7 + 17
25 12 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:11:25.8 + 21
26 37 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 1:11:26.2 + 21
27 18 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:11:29.6 + 24
28 20 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:11:29.8 + 25
29 6 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:11:30.3 + 25
30 24 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:11:31.0 + 26
31 63 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:11:37.8 + 33
32 15 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 1:11:49.4 + 44
33 66 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 1:12:05.1 + 01:00
34 1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:12:05.3 + 01:00
35 17 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 1:12:05.5 + 01:00
36 39 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:12:06.3 + 01:01
37 45 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 1:12:10.7 + 01:05
38 32 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:12:32.4 + 01:27
39 27 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:12:40.7 + 01:35
40 5 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 1:12:44.1 + 01:39
41 26 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:12:45.4 + 01:40
42 38 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 1:12:45.8 + 01:41
43 52 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:12:46.0 + 01:41
44 62 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 1:13:02.3 + 01:57
45 61 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:13:29.6 + 02:24
46 10 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:13:45.9 + 02:41
47 42 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:14:39.7 + 03:34
48 64 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 1:14:44.0 + 03:39
49 48 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:15:04.7 + 03:59
50 59 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 1:15:05.0 + 04:00
51 53 Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine 1:15:18.2 + 04:13
52 44 George Grey 1979 Canada 1:15:21.6 + 04:16
53 47 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan 1:15:22.9 + 04:18
54 4 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:15:23.8 + 04:19
55 55 Lars Flora 1978 USA 1:15:24.0 + 04:19
56 41 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:15:34.6 + 04:29
57 49 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 1:15:45.9 + 04:41
58 50 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:16:23.3 + 05:18
59 54 Tomio Kanamaru 1979 Japan 1:17:00.0 + 05:55
60 68 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 1:17:07.2 + 06:02
61 58 Zsolt Antal 1972 Romania 1:18:15.3 + 07:10
62 51 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:19:25.0 + 08:20
63 56 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 1:19:44.7 + 08:39
DNF 36 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
DNF 43 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland
DNF 46 Robin Duvillard 1983 France
DNF 57 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus
DNF 67 Dmitriy Vasiliev 1987 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 15.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008