Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 36:52.1 36:52
2 6 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 36:52.6 + 00
3 14 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 36:56.0 + 03
4 9 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 36:56.2 + 04
5 12 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 36:56.4 + 04
6 27 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 36:57.4 + 05
7 5 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 37:00.8 + 08
8 3 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 37:01.8 + 09
9 17 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 37:01.9 + 09
10 8 Kay Bochert 1982 Germany 37:05.6 + 13
11 16 David Hofer 1983 Italy 37:06.8 + 14
12 18 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 37:13.0 + 20
13 26 Radek Sretr 1982 Czech Republic 37:20.0 + 27
14 7 Matthias Beck 1983 Germany 37:26.1 + 33
15 34 Blaz Jelenc 1984 Slovenia 37:28.4 + 36
16 11 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 37:28.7 + 36
17 10 Anatoly Neuchesov 1984 Russia 37:37.6 + 45
18 25 Federico Clementi 1984 Italy 37:44.4 + 52
19 42 Ondrej Benka-Rybar 1982 Slovakia 37:56.3 + 01:04
20 30 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 37:58.0 + 01:05
21 2 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 38:13.7 + 01:21
22 15 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 38:14.8 + 01:22
23 20 Børre Næss 1982 Norway 38:23.5 + 01:31
24 23 Anthony Marguet 1982 France 38:28.9 + 01:36
25 22 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 38:33.6 + 01:41
26 40 Ulrich Eger 1982 Austria 38:35.5 + 01:43
27 39 Jiri Rocarek 1983 Czech Republic 38:36.4 + 01:44
28 19 David Nighbor 1984 Canada 38:37.6 + 01:45
29 4 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 38:45.2 + 01:53
30 21 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 38:53.9 + 02:01
31 35 Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic 39:02.6 + 02:10
32 29 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 39:06.9 + 02:14
33 38 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 39:09.1 + 02:16
34 33 Sebahattin Oglago 1984 Turkey 39:15.0 + 02:22
35 32 Erik Schneider 1983 Germany 39:20.3 + 02:28
36 24 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland 39:37.4 + 02:45
37 52 Sylvain Fanjas Claret 1983 France 39:47.2 + 02:55
38 46 Denis Klobucar 1983 Croatia 39:47.5 + 02:55
39 28 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 39:57.3 + 03:05
40 31 Johann Eder 1983 Austria 39:59.2 + 03:07
41 49 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria 40:29.5 + 03:37
42 51 Andrzej Michalek 1983 Poland 40:32.9 + 03:40
43 50 Ivan Bariakov 1983 Bulgaria 40:33.1 + 03:40
44 47 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria 40:51.7 + 03:59
45 43 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 40:51.8 + 03:59
46 37 Pascal Grab 1984 Switzerland 40:54.1 + 04:01
47 45 Stefan Oravec 1985 Slovakia 41:29.6 + 04:37
48 48 Chris Darlington 1982 Australia 41:43.3 + 04:51
49 53 Marko Stepic 1984 Croatia 46:58.0 + 10:05
DNS 13 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
DNF 36 Toni Lang 1982 Germany
DNF 41 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
DNF 44 Darjan Brus 1983 Slovenia
What U23 VM
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 23.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005