Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 10+10 km - Oberstdorf
Cross-Country, U23 World Championship, Friday 21.Jan 2005, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
59:21.8
2
5
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 36.4
3
6
Bochert
Kay
1982
Germany
+ 53.4
4
15
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
+ 58.2
5
8
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 59.0
6
9
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 01:08.7
7
13
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 01:26.0
8
27
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
+ 01:36.4
9
3
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 01:43.6
10
11
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 01:57.3
11
25
Sretr
Radek
1982
Czechia
+ 02:08.1
12
12
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
+ 02:25.8
13
33
Valousek
Zbynek
1984
Czechia
+ 02:41.2
14
22
Ratti
Rafael
1983
Switzerland
+ 02:44.6
15
34
Eberharter
Michael
1983
Austria
+ 02:53.0
16
46
Neuchesov
Anatoly
1984
Russia
+ 02:57.9
17
2
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 03:24.5
18
20
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
+ 03:31.6
19
4
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
+ 03:39.9
20
10
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 03:40.4
21
23
Kirchner
Stefan
1984
Germany
+ 03:57.7
22
26
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 04:00.9
23
24
Clementi
Federico
1984
Italy
+ 04:24.3
24
35
Rocarek
Jiri
1983
Czechia
+ 04:35.4
25
32
Jelenc
Blaz
1984
Slovenia
+ 05:15.0
26
19
Mühlematter
Marco
1982
Switzerland
+ 05:18.4
27
29
Eder
Johann
1983
Austria
+ 05:26.5
28
18
Ullmann
Steve
1984
Germany
+ 05:58.8
29
31
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
+ 06:29.3
30
30
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
+ 06:36.4
DNF
14
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
DNF
16
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
DNF
17
Nighbor
David
1984
Canada
DNF
21
Marguet
Anthony
1982
France
DNF
28
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
DNF
36
Benka-Rybar
Ondrej
1982
Slovakia
DNF
37
Brus
Darjan
1983
Slovenia
DNF
38
Oravec
Stefan
1985
Slovakia
DNF
39
Darlington
Chris
1982
Australia
DNF
40
Bariakov
Ivan
1983
Bulgaria
DNF
41
Oğlago
Tahsin
1984
Turkey
DNF
42
Oğlago
Burhan
1986
Turkey
DNF
43
Kyosev
Petar
1987
Bulgaria
DNF
44
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
DNF
45
Kizilarslan
Muhammet
1986
Turkey
DNF
7
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia