Sign in Sign up

Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/ski/resultat.php on line 23 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/ski/resultat.php on line 24

Düsseldorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 9:30.7 9:30.7
1 1-2 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 9:30.7 9:30.7
2 19-1 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 9:31.4 + 00.7
2 19-2 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 9:31.4 + 00.7
3 14-1 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 9:31.4 + 00.7
3 14-2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 9:31.4 + 00.7
4 2-1 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 9:32.0 + 01.3
4 2-2 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 9:32.0 + 01.3
5 12-1 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 9:33.6 + 02.9
5 12-2 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 9:33.6 + 02.9
6 4-1 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 9:36.4 + 05.7
6 4-2 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 9:36.4 + 05.7
7 5-1 Karianne Gċsland Bjellċnes 1986 Norway 9:56.1 + 25.4
7 5-2 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 9:56.1 + 25.4
8 6-1 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland 9:59.4 + 28.7
8 6-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 9:59.4 + 28.7
9 7-1 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 10:08.7 + 38.0
9 7-2 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 10:08.7 + 38.0
10 3-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
10 3-2 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden DNS + -10:29.3
11 21-1 Aurore Jean 1985 France Semifinal + Semifinal
11 21-2 Emilie Vina 1982 France Semifinal + Semifinal
12 22-1 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
12 22-2 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
13 13-1 Elena Turysheva 1986 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 13-2 Ekaterina Chuikova 1986 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
14 17-1 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
14 17-2 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
15 8-1 Kaili Sirge 1983 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
15 8-2 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
16 16-1 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan Semifinal + Semifinal
16 16-2 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan Semifinal + Semifinal
17 9-1 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
17 9-2 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
18 20-1 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
18 20-2 Lena Pichard 1986 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
19 10-1 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
19 10-2 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
20 18-1 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
20 18-2 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
21 15-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
21 15-2 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
22 11-1 Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
22 11-2 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Düsseldorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 6.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010