Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15 km - Tarvisio
Cross-Country, U23 World Championship, Saturday 17.Mar 2007, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
1:21:50.4
2
36
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
+ 01.6
3
2
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 01.6
4
1
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 01.9
5
3
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 20.8
6
25
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
+ 28.5
7
30
Enders
Marcus
1984
Germany
+ 43.8
8
45
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
+ 54.3
9
57
Kylmälä
Matti
1985
Finland
+ 54.5
10
22
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
+ 56.2
11
5
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 58.3
12
9
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 01:00.5
13
31
Seifert
Stefan
1986
Germany
+ 01:19.8
14
19
Ramstedt
Thomas
1984
Finland
+ 01:23.8
15
26
Kupilik
Vaclav
1985
Czechia
+ 01:39.1
16
41
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
+ 01:50.9
17
39
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
+ 02:16.0
18
20
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
+ 02:16.1
19
65
Kulagin
Valerij
1984
Belarus
+ 02:17.6
20
18
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 02:18.3
21
14
Ojala
Mikael
1985
Sweden
+ 02:52.2
22
7
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 02:54.0
23
29
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
+ 03:07.2
24
44
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
+ 03:07.9
25
11
Hafsås
Ronny
1985
Norway
+ 03:21.5
26
61
Pietrogiovanna
Daniel
1984
Italy
+ 03:33.1
27
12
Kirchner
Stefan
1984
Germany
+ 03:43.6
28
17
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
+ 03:49.9
29
21
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
+ 03:59.3
30
37
Kimura
Masaya
1986
Japan
+ 04:12.8
31
6
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 04:32.2
32
10
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
+ 04:39.6
33
53
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
+ 04:47.3
34
24
Zortea
Agostino
1985
Italy
+ 04:55.0
35
23
Nighbor
David
1984
Canada
+ 05:03.7
36
56
True
Benjamin
1985
USA
+ 05:03.8
37
40
Butler
Christopher
1986
Canada
+ 05:12.5
38
27
Clementi
Federico
1984
Italy
+ 05:19.1
39
64
Knight
Brenton
1984
USA
+ 05:35.1
40
59
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
+ 05:35.8
41
28
Valousek
Zbynek
1984
Czechia
+ 06:17.4
42
42
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
+ 06:32.0
43
13
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 06:38.1
44
55
Gutierrez
Javier
1985
Spain
+ 06:44.8
45
33
Hechl
Lukas
1984
Austria
+ 06:50.3
46
51
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
+ 07:17.5
47
15
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
+ 07:29.8
48
60
Biskup
Wojciech
1986
Poland
+ 07:30.6
49
54
Himma
Martti
1986
Estonia
+ 07:42.0
50
74
Kozachok
Dmytro
1986
Ukraine
+ 08:22.5
51
48
Fundanicz
Kamil
1986
Poland
+ 09:13.4
52
35
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
+ 09:54.8
53
62
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
+ 10:34.3
54
58
Wood
Phillip
1985
Canada
+ 10:42.6
55
43
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
+ 11:30.1
56
38
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
+ 11:43.8
57
76
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
+ 14:15.9
58
68
Burgov
Ivan
1986
Bulgaria
+ 15:01.5
59
70
Fundanicz
Pawel
1985
Poland
+ 15:18.9
60
67
Kemers
Sandis
1985
Latvia
+ 16:07.6
61
71
Yüksel
Fatih
1986
Turkey
DSQ
73
Ochilov
Ruslan
1986
Kazakhstan
DNS
66
Dengel
Bart
1984
USA
DNS
75
Safonov
Yevgeniy
1985
Kazakhstan
DNF
16
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
DNF
32
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
DNF
34
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
DNF
46
Schuler
Harald
1985
Austria
DNF
47
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
DNF
49
Fernandez
Christian
1985
Spain
DNF
50
Uiboupin
Ats
1985
Estonia
DNF
52
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
DNF
63
Kizilarslan
Muhammet
1986
Turkey
DNF
69
Nuciak
Mateusz
1986
Poland
DNF
72
Oğlago
Burhan
1986
Turkey
DNF
8
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France