Sign in Sign up

Veliko Polje

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3-1 Inger Helene Nybråten 1960 Norway 1:06:49.7 1:06:49.7
1 3-2 Anne Jahren 1963 Norway 1:06:49.7 1:06:49.7
1 3-3 Brit Pettersen Tofte 1961 Norway 1:06:49.7 1:06:49.7
1 3-4 Berit Kvello Aunli 1956 Norway 1:06:49.7 1:06:49.7
2 4-1 Dagmar Paleckova Svubova 1958 Czech Republic 1:07:34.7 + 45.0
2 4-2 Blanca Paulu 1954 Czech Republic 1:07:34.7 + 45.0
2 4-3 Gabriela Sekajova Svobodova 1953 Czech Republic 1:07:34.7 + 45.0
2 4-4 Kveta Jeriova 1956 Czech Republic 1:07:34.7 + 45.0
3 5-1 Pirkko Määttä 1959 Finland 1:07:36.7 + 47.0
3 5-2 Eija Hyytiäinen Ristanen 1961 Finland 1:07:36.7 + 47.0
3 5-3 Marjo Matikainen-Kallström 1965 Finland 1:07:36.7 + 47.0
3 5-4 Marja-Lisa Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 1955 Finland 1:07:36.7 + 47.0
4 2-1 Julia Shamshurina 1962 Soviet 1:07:55.0 + 01:05.3
4 2-2 Ljubov Lyadova 1952 Soviet 1:07:55.0 + 01:05.3
4 2-3 Nadesha Burlakova 1959 Soviet 1:07:55.0 + 01:05.3
4 2-4 Raisa Smetanina 1952 Soviet 1:07:55.0 + 01:05.3
5 6-1 Karin Lamberg-Skog 1961 Sweden 1:09:30.0 + 02:40.3
5 6-2 Kristina Hugusson 1963 Sweden 1:09:30.0 + 02:40.3
5 6-3 Marie Johansson-Risby 1955 Sweden 1:09:30.0 + 02:40.3
5 6-4 Ann Rosendahl 1959 Sweden 1:09:30.0 + 02:40.3
6 10-1 Karin Thomas 1961 Switzerland 1:09:40.3 + 02:50.6
6 10-2 Monika Germann 1954 Switzerland 1:09:40.3 + 02:50.6
6 10-3 Christina Gilli-Brügger 1956 Switzerland 1:09:40.3 + 02:50.6
6 10-4 Evi Kratzer 1961 Switzerland 1:09:40.3 + 02:50.6
7 7-1 Sue Long 1960 USA 1:10:48.4 + 03:58.7
7 7-2 Judy Rabinowitz 1958 USA 1:10:48.4 + 03:58.7
7 7-3 Lynn von der Heide Spencer-Galanes 1954 USA 1:10:48.4 + 03:58.7
7 7-4 Patricia Ross 1959 USA 1:10:48.4 + 03:58.7
8 1-1 Petra Voge 1962 Germany 1:11:10.7 + 04:21.0
8 1-2 Petra Rohrmann 1962 Germany 1:11:10.7 + 04:21.0
8 1-3 Carola Anding Jacob 1960 Germany 1:11:10.7 + 04:21.0
8 1-4 Ute Noack 1961 Germany 1:11:10.7 + 04:21.0
9 12-1 Klara Angerer 1965 Italy 1:11:12.3 + 04:22.6
9 12-2 Paola Pozzoni 1965 Italy 1:11:12.3 + 04:22.6
9 12-3 Manuela Di Centa 1963 Italy 1:11:12.3 + 04:22.6
9 12-4 Guidina Dal Sasso 1958 Italy 1:11:12.3 + 04:22.6
10 8-1 Jana Mlakar 1962 Slovenia 1:13:45.1 + 06:55.4
10 8-2 Andreja Smrekar 1967 Slovenia 1:13:45.1 + 06:55.4
10 8-3 Tatjana Smolnikar 1962 Slovenia 1:13:45.1 + 06:55.4
10 8-4 Metka Munih 1959 Slovenia 1:13:45.1 + 06:55.4
11 11-1 Lauren Jeffrey 1960 Great Britain 1:18:36.2 + 11:46.5
11 11-2 Nicola Lavery 1960 Great Britain 1:18:36.2 + 11:46.5
11 11-3 Doris Trueman 1953 Great Britain 1:18:36.2 + 11:46.5
11 11-4 Ros Coats 1950 Great Britain 1:18:36.2 + 11:46.5
12 9-1 Dou Aixia 1961 China 1:21:19.6 + 14:29.9
12 9-2 Tang Yuqin 1963 China 1:21:19.6 + 14:29.9
12 9-3 Chen Yufeng 1963 China 1:21:19.6 + 14:29.9
12 9-4 Shiji Song 1964 China 1:21:19.6 + 14:29.9

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 1984
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Veliko Polje
Nation Bosnia&Herzegovina
Date Wednesday 15.Feb 1984
Calendar 1983/1984