Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 58:37.1 58:37
1 2-2 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 58:37.1 58:37
1 2-3 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 58:37.1 58:37
1 2-4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 58:37.1 58:37
2 1-1 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 58:53.8 + 16
2 1-2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 58:53.8 + 16
2 1-3 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 58:53.8 + 16
2 1-4 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 58:53.8 + 16
3 4-1 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 58:59.1 + 21
3 4-2 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 58:59.1 + 21
3 4-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 58:59.1 + 21
3 4-4 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 58:59.1 + 21
4 3-1 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 59:22.8 + 45
4 3-2 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 59:22.8 + 45
4 3-3 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 59:22.8 + 45
4 3-4 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 59:22.8 + 45
5 9-1 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 1:00:08.6 + 01:31
5 9-2 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 1:00:08.6 + 01:31
5 9-3 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 1:00:08.6 + 01:31
5 9-4 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 1:00:08.6 + 01:31
6 20-1 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 1:00:10.9 + 01:33
6 20-2 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 1:00:10.9 + 01:33
6 20-3 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 1:00:10.9 + 01:33
6 20-4 Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia 1:00:10.9 + 01:33
7 5-1 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 1:00:30.0 + 01:52
7 5-2 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 1:00:30.0 + 01:52
7 5-3 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 1:00:30.0 + 01:52
7 5-4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 1:00:30.0 + 01:52
8 15-1 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 1:00:30.0 + 01:52
8 15-2 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 1:00:30.0 + 01:52
8 15-3 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 1:00:30.0 + 01:52
8 15-4 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 1:00:30.0 + 01:52
9 8-1 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 1:00:42.2 + 02:05
9 8-2 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 1:00:42.2 + 02:05
9 8-3 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 1:00:42.2 + 02:05
9 8-4 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 1:00:42.2 + 02:05
10 16-1 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 1:00:43.0 + 02:05
10 16-2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 1:00:43.0 + 02:05
10 16-3 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 1:00:43.0 + 02:05
10 16-4 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 1:00:43.0 + 02:05
11 19-1 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 1:00:49.3 + 02:12
11 19-2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 1:00:49.3 + 02:12
11 19-3 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 1:00:49.3 + 02:12
11 19-4 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 1:00:49.3 + 02:12
12 6-1 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 1:01:28.4 + 02:51
12 6-2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 1:01:28.4 + 02:51
12 6-3 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 1:01:28.4 + 02:51
12 6-4 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 1:01:28.4 + 02:51
13 12-1 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 1:01:56.2 + 03:19
13 12-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 1:01:56.2 + 03:19
13 12-3 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 1:01:56.2 + 03:19
13 12-4 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 1:01:56.2 + 03:19
14 11-1 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 1:02:20.0 + 03:42
14 11-2 Aurore Jean 1985 France 1:02:20.0 + 03:42
14 11-3 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 1:02:20.0 + 03:42
14 11-4 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 1:02:20.0 + 03:42
15 13-1 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 1:02:21.1 + 03:43
15 13-2 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 1:02:21.1 + 03:43
15 13-3 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 1:02:21.1 + 03:43
15 13-4 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 1:02:21.1 + 03:43
16 10-1 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 1:02:26.8 + 03:49
16 10-2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:02:26.8 + 03:49
16 10-3 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 1:02:26.8 + 03:49
16 10-4 Chisa Obayashi 1984 Japan 1:02:26.8 + 03:49
17 21-1 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 1:02:42.7 + 04:05
17 21-2 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 1:02:42.7 + 04:05
17 21-3 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 1:02:42.7 + 04:05
17 21-4 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 1:02:42.7 + 04:05
18 18-1 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 1:03:05.6 + 04:28
18 18-2 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 1:03:05.6 + 04:28
18 18-3 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 1:03:05.6 + 04:28
18 18-4 Marie Nordsletten 1990 Norway 1:03:05.6 + 04:28
19 7-1 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 1:03:16.7 + 04:39
19 7-2 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 1:03:16.7 + 04:39
19 7-3 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 1:03:16.7 + 04:39
19 7-4 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 1:03:16.7 + 04:39
20 17-1 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 1:03:35.4 + 04:58
20 17-2 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 1:03:35.4 + 04:58
20 17-3 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 1:03:35.4 + 04:58
20 17-4 Yelena Sakhnova 1990 Kazakhstan 1:03:35.4 + 04:58
DNF 14-1 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
DNF 14-2 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
DNF 14-3 Sara Renner 1976 Canada
DNF 14-4 Madeleine Williams 1983 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 22.Nov 2009
Calendar 2009/2010