Log in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 77 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 24:07.8 24:07
2 78 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 24:32.2 + 24
3 76 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 24:39.8 + 31
4 69 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 24:41.5 + 33
5 75 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 24:43.4 + 35
6 72 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 24:44.3 + 36
7 80 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 24:44.5 + 36
8 65 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 25:00.8 + 52
8 73 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 25:00.8 + 52
10 58 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 25:01.2 + 53
11 81 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 25:02.8 + 54
12 79 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 25:05.2 + 57
13 82 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 25:05.3 + 57
14 52 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 25:09.9 + 01:02
15 67 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 25:15.5 + 01:07
16 55 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 25:16.2 + 01:08
17 63 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 25:22.4 + 01:14
18 70 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 25:27.0 + 01:19
19 39 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 25:28.7 + 01:20
20 59 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 25:30.0 + 01:22
21 74 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 25:38.6 + 01:30
22 54 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 25:39.3 + 01:31
23 66 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 25:40.7 + 01:32
24 56 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 25:40.8 + 01:32
25 71 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 25:44.0 + 01:36
26 60 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 25:45.8 + 01:37
27 45 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 25:46.4 + 01:38
28 64 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 25:48.0 + 01:40
29 61 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 25:48.5 + 01:40
30 57 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Norway 25:53.5 + 01:45
31 43 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 25:54.3 + 01:46
32 21 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 26:01.6 + 01:53
32 37 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 26:01.6 + 01:53
32 50 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 26:01.6 + 01:53
35 49 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 26:03.8 + 01:55
36 8 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 26:04.8 + 01:56
37 53 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 26:07.5 + 01:59
38 62 Larisa Kurkina 1973 Russia 26:09.7 + 02:01
39 68 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 26:11.6 + 02:03
40 44 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 26:13.1 + 02:05
41 48 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 26:16.2 + 02:08
42 33 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 26:18.4 + 02:10
43 47 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 26:22.7 + 02:14
44 42 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 26:23.3 + 02:15
45 46 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:24.7 + 02:16
46 31 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 26:28.5 + 02:20
47 27 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 26:32.1 + 02:24
47 38 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 26:32.1 + 02:24
49 19 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 26:33.9 + 02:26
50 12 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 26:34.7 + 02:26
50 16 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 26:34.7 + 02:26
52 29 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 26:36.7 + 02:28
53 25 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 26:39.4 + 02:31
54 18 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 26:45.9 + 02:38
55 2 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 26:47.3 + 02:39
56 41 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 26:48.3 + 02:40
57 28 Jenny Hansson 1980 Sweden 26:48.6 + 02:40
58 26 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 26:54.4 + 02:46
59 30 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 26:59.7 + 02:51
60 15 Ida Olsson 1979 Sweden 27:00.3 + 02:52
61 32 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 27:01.4 + 02:53
62 6 Hanna Seppas 1986 Sweden 27:03.2 + 02:55
63 40 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 27:04.3 + 02:56
64 22 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 27:06.4 + 02:58
65 24 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 27:07.9 + 03:00
66 51 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway 27:09.3 + 03:01
67 1 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 27:12.5 + 03:04
68 36 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 27:12.7 + 03:04
69 17 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 27:13.9 + 03:06
70 4 Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden 27:14.2 + 03:06
71 5 Dina Usina Ussina 1986 Kazakhstan 27:15.0 + 03:07
72 34 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 27:17.1 + 03:09
73 23 Agnetha Åsheim 1982 Norway 27:28.1 + 03:20
74 13 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden 27:30.2 + 03:22
75 35 Anna Simberg 1987 Sweden 27:39.7 + 03:31
76 10 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 27:56.7 + 03:48
77 9 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 28:04.0 + 03:56
78 14 Eva Svensson 1987 Sweden 28:06.4 + 03:58
79 20 Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine 28:07.9 + 04:00
80 7 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 28:27.5 + 04:19
81 3 Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia 29:17.3 + 05:09
82 11 Barbara Blaskova 1988 Slovakia 30:33.5 + 06:25
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 22.Nov 2008
Calendar 2008/2009