Sign in Sign up

Jizerska Padesatka

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Karl Gunnar Skjønsfjell 1972 Norway 2:03:00.0 2:03:00.0
2 - Raul Olle 1968 Estonia 2:03:01.0 + 01.0
3 - Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 2:03:02.0 + 02.0
4 - Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 2:03:03.0 + 03.0
5 - Marco Cattaneo 1974 Italy 2:03:04.0 + 04.0
6 - Jørgen Aukland 1975 Norway 2:03:14.0 + 14.0
7 - Pierluigi Costantin 1971 Italy 2:03:45.0 + 45.0
8 - Silvio Fauner 1968 Italy 2:04:24.0 + 01:24.0
9 - Anders Hallingstad 1977 Norway 2:04:27.0 + 01:27.0
10 - Håvard Skorstad 1972 Norway 2:04:30.0 + 01:30.0
11 - Daniel Tynell 1976 Sweden 2:04:44.0 + 01:44.0
12 - Mika Myllylä 1969 Finland 2:05:06.0 + 02:06.0
13 - Tullio Grandelis 1977 Italy 2:06:03.0 + 03:03.0
14 - Anders Palmer 1976 Sweden 2:07:07.0 + 04:07.0
15 - Henrik Eriksson 1974 Sweden 2:07:11.0 + 04:11.0
16 - Ivan Margaroli 1978 Italy 2:07:13.0 + 04:13.0
17 - Rune Torseth 1973 Norway 2:07:15.0 + 04:15.0
18 - Per-Olav Svahn 1967 Sweden 2:08:35.0 + 05:35.0
19 - Staffan Larsson 1970 Sweden 2:09:29.0 + 06:29.0
20 - Markus Jönsson 1981 Sweden 2:09:45.0 + 06:45.0
21 - Mattias Svan 1972 Sweden 2:10:10.0 + 07:10.0
22 - Thomas Steurer 1977 Austria 2:10:12.0 + 07:12.0
23 - Sebastian Schlott 1980 Germany 2:10:25.0 + 07:25.0
24 - Ulf Tingelöf 1973 Sweden 2:10:41.0 + 07:41.0
25 - Øystein Andersen 1977 Norway 2:11:03.0 + 08:03.0
26 - Tor Joar Ravndal 1968 Norway 2:13:49.0 + 10:49.0
27 - Johan Sandberg 1968 Sweden 2:13:59.0 + 10:59.0
28 - Priit Kajari 1968 Estonia 2:14:59.0 + 11:59.0
29 - Sergey Ivanov 1979 Russia 2:15:54.0 + 12:54.0
30 - Andreas Möse 1979 Germany 2:17:25.0 + 14:25.0
31 - Teemu Virtanen 1967 Finland 2:18:26.0 + 15:26.0
32 - Daniel Kuzmin 1978 Israel 2:18:28.0 + 15:28.0
33 - Jan Soucek 1994 Czech Republic 2:18:49.0 + 15:49.0
34 - Matthias Heynen - Germany 2:21:05.0 + 18:05.0
35 - Diego Selle - Italy 2:21:00.0 + 18:00.0
36 - Michal Häk - Czech Republic 2:21:17.0 + 18:17.0
37 - Petr Plechac - Czech Republic 2:21:55.0 + 18:55.0
38 - Werner Schmidt - Germany 2:22:06.0 + 19:06.0
39 - Jakub Mrozinski - Poland 2:22:12.0 + 19:12.0
40 - Leos Svoboda - Czech Republic 2:22:20.0 + 19:20.0
41 - Thomas Ruppaner 1984 Germany 2:22:22.0 + 19:22.0
42 - Raivo Pärnpuu 1967 Estonia 2:22:35.0 + 19:35.0
43 - Pavel Petr 1969 Czech Republic 2:23:05.0 + 20:05.0
44 - Marek Stepanek - Czech Republic 2:23:08.0 + 20:08.0
45 - Martin Janousek - Czech Republic 2:23:30.0 + 20:30.0
46 - Steffen Helbig - Germany 2:23:36.0 + 20:36.0
47 - Michael Odvarko - Czech Republic 2:23:43.0 + 20:43.0
48 - Pavel Jirasek - Czech Republic 2:25:02.0 + 22:02.0
49 - Tomas Matejka 1971 Czech Republic 2:25:42.0 + 22:42.0
50 - Benjamin Schlott - Germany 2:26:02.0 + 23:02.0

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 50 km C Mass Start
Host Jizerska Padesatka
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 9.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005