Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 77 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 36:31.1 36:31.1
2 70 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 36:37.4 + 06.3
3 79 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 36:44.4 + 13.3
4 76 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 36:46.5 + 15.4
5 66 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 36:50.2 + 19.1
6 67 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 37:04.0 + 32.9
7 8 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 37:06.2 + 35.1
8 84 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 37:06.6 + 35.5
9 36 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 37:06.8 + 35.7
10 57 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 37:11.6 + 40.5
11 83 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 37:15.2 + 44.1
12 80 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 37:15.4 + 44.3
13 44 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 37:15.9 + 44.8
14 63 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 37:17.4 + 46.3
15 72 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 37:18.0 + 46.9
16 38 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 37:19.5 + 48.4
17 73 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 37:20.5 + 49.4
18 78 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 37:23.3 + 52.2
19 65 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 37:23.9 + 52.8
20 74 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 37:26.5 + 55.4
21 7 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 37:27.2 + 56.1
22 69 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 37:32.2 + 01:01.1
23 46 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 37:32.6 + 01:01.5
24 49 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 37:33.9 + 01:02.8
25 35 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 37:35.0 + 01:03.9
26 81 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 37:36.7 + 01:05.6
27 55 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 37:37.4 + 01:06.3
28 82 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 37:39.8 + 01:08.7
29 60 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 37:45.1 + 01:14.0
30 71 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 37:46.1 + 01:15.0
31 68 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 37:47.6 + 01:16.5
32 50 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 37:49.0 + 01:17.9
33 39 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 37:51.6 + 01:20.5
34 61 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 37:51.7 + 01:20.6
35 64 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 37:53.4 + 01:22.3
36 47 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 37:53.8 + 01:22.7
37 40 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 37:57.0 + 01:25.9
38 6 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 37:57.2 + 01:26.1
39 75 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 37:57.9 + 01:26.8
40 5 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 37:58.5 + 01:27.4
41 45 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 37:59.6 + 01:28.5
42 48 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 38:00.2 + 01:29.1
43 51 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 38:01.0 + 01:29.9
44 4 Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway 38:03.0 + 01:31.9
45 56 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 38:03.5 + 01:32.4
46 9 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 38:06.1 + 01:35.0
47 32 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 38:08.3 + 01:37.2
48 29 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 38:10.3 + 01:39.2
49 54 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 38:12.7 + 01:41.6
50 59 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 38:13.6 + 01:42.5
51 58 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 38:14.3 + 01:43.2
52 19 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 38:16.3 + 01:45.2
53 43 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 38:19.1 + 01:48.0
53 62 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 38:19.1 + 01:48.0
55 33 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 38:19.8 + 01:48.7
56 41 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 38:23.7 + 01:52.6
57 52 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 38:31.5 + 02:00.4
58 3 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 38:37.7 + 02:06.6
59 10 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 38:45.3 + 02:14.2
60 20 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 38:47.0 + 02:15.9
61 26 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 38:47.7 + 02:16.6
62 53 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 38:50.6 + 02:19.5
63 2 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 38:51.2 + 02:20.1
64 27 Masaaki Kozu 1974 Japan 38:59.6 + 02:28.5
65 34 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 39:04.9 + 02:33.8
66 28 Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada 39:05.4 + 02:34.3
67 42 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 39:06.0 + 02:34.9
68 16 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus 39:10.2 + 02:39.1
69 25 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 39:17.4 + 02:46.3
70 1 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 39:20.6 + 02:49.5
71 31 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 39:22.9 + 02:51.8
72 37 George Grey 1979 Canada 39:28.3 + 02:57.2
73 13 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden 39:38.7 + 03:07.6
74 15 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 39:40.7 + 03:09.6
75 91 Lars Flora 1978 USA 39:47.3 + 03:16.2
76 22 Tomio Kanamaru 1979 Japan 40:07.0 + 03:35.9
77 23 Osamu Yamagishi 1979 Japan 40:38.9 + 04:07.8
78 12 Zsolt Antal 1972 Romania 40:42.4 + 04:11.3
79 24 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 40:48.1 + 04:17.0
80 17 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 40:49.2 + 04:18.1
81 18 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 41:11.7 + 04:40.6
82 14 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 41:21.6 + 04:50.5
83 11 Wang Songtao 1985 China 42:30.5 + 05:59.4
DSQ 21 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 38:47.4
DSQ 30 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 38:05.7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 24.Nov 2007
Calendar 2007/2008