Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Düsseldorf
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 27.Oct 2007, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
100
2
2
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
80
3
21
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
60
4
17
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
50
5
5
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
45
6
9
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
40
7
4
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
36
8
8
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
32
9
15
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
29
10
23
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
26
11
28
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
24
12
3
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
22
13
11
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
20
14
19
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
18
15
25
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
16
16
27
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
15
17
6
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
14
18
12
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
13
19
14
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
12
20
20
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
11
21
10
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
10
22
13
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
9
23
22
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
8
24
24
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
7
25
26
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
6
26
7
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
5
27
16
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
4
28
18
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
3
29
29
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
2
30
30
Chvanov
Dmitriy
1985
Russia
1
31
-
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
32
-
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
33
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
34
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
35
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
36
-
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
37
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
38
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
39
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
40
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
41
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
42
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
43
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
44
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
45
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
46
-
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
47
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
48
-
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
49
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
50
-
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
51
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
52
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
53
-
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
54
-
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
55
-
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
56
-
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
57
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
58
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
59
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
60
-
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
61
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
61
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
63
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
64
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
65
-
Brunner
Tom
1985
Germany
66
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
67
-
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
68
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
69
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
70
-
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
71
-
Nighbor
David
1984
Canada
72
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
73
-
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
74
-
Metze
Robert
1987
Germany
75
-
Eliseev
Alexei
1983
Belarus
76
-
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
77
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria