Sign in Sign up

Transjurassienne

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 1:33:45.7 1:33:45.7
2 - Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:33:46.9 + 01.2
3 - Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:33:58.8 + 13.1
4 - Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:34:11.0 + 25.3
5 - Pierre Chauvet 1979 France 1:34:13.9 + 28.2
6 - Simone Paredi 1982 Italy 1:34:14.1 + 28.4
7 - Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 1:34:28.6 + 42.9
8 - Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 1:34:28.8 + 43.1
9 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:35:22.8 + 01:37.1
10 - Vadim Nesterov 1979 Russia 1:36:34.0 + 02:48.3
11 - Louis Deschamps 1987 France 1:36:57.8 + 03:12.1
12 - Thibault Mondon 1985 France 1:37:17.3 + 03:31.6
13 - Radek Sretr 1982 Czech Republic 1:37:39.5 + 03:53.8
14 - Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 1:37:40.7 + 03:55.0
15 - Emilien Buisson 1987 France 1:37:46.0 + 04:00.3
16 - Michael Bonthoux 1985 France 1:38:16.7 + 04:31.0
17 - Nicolas Perrier 1983 France 1:39:51.7 + 06:06.0
18 - Vincent Duchene 1983 France 1:39:51.9 + 06:06.2
19 - Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:39:57.5 + 06:11.8
20 - Mathieu Cassez 1976 France 1:39:59.4 + 06:13.7
21 - Bruno Carrara 1977 Italy 1:40:10.4 + 06:24.7
22 - Julien Loy 1976 France 1:40:13.4 + 06:27.7
23 - Yannick Jeannerod 1977 France 1:40:32.5 + 06:46.8
24 - Baptiste Cazaux 1978 France 1:40:36.8 + 06:51.1
25 - Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 1:40:37.5 + 06:51.8
26 - Sebastien Isenmann 1979 France 1:40:43.1 + 06:57.4
27 - Francois Bailly-Maitre - France 1:40:43.6 + 06:57.9
28 - Theo Pellegrini 1989 France 1:40:44.5 + 06:58.8
29 - Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 1:40:44.9 + 06:59.2
30 - Olivier Coupat 1973 France 1:40:46.2 + 07:00.5
31 - Vincent Porret - France 1:40:59.0 + 07:13.3
32 - Thomas Thery - France 1:41:00.6 + 07:14.9
33 - Bård Erik Haugen 1988 Norway 1:41:33.7 + 07:48.0
34 - Maxime Cherchi 1990 France 1:42:00.9 + 08:15.2
35 - Olivier Miclo - France 1:42:14.3 + 08:28.6
36 - Vincent Mougel 1980 France 1:42:41.2 + 08:55.5
37 - Jiri Rocarek 1983 Czech Republic 1:42:42.1 + 08:56.4
38 - Xavier Thevenard 1988 France 1:43:54.0 + 10:08.3
39 - Patrice Chapuis 1974 France 1:44:05.5 + 10:19.8
40 - Guillaume Michet 1981 France 1:44:14.9 + 10:29.2
41 - Jean-Christophe Dupont 1971 France 1:44:15.5 + 10:29.8
42 - Christian Eberharter 1977 Austria 1:44:17.7 + 10:32.0
43 - Kari Maki 1965 Finland 1:44:18.1 + 10:32.4
44 - Didier Roy 1970 France 1:44:28.4 + 10:42.7
45 - Pascal Gauthier - Switzerland 1:45:42.2 + 11:56.5
46 - Gaetan Breyton 1978 France 1:46:22.3 + 12:36.6
47 - Didier Boeglin 1967 France 1:46:29.1 + 12:43.4
48 - Natascia Leonardi Cortesi - Switzerland 1:46:46.4 + 13:00.7
49 - Sylvain Loy 1981 France 1:47:24.4 + 13:38.7
50 - Eric Prost 1966 France 1:47:33.1 + 13:47.4

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 40 km F Mass Start
Host Transjurassienne
Nation France
Date Sunday 13.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011