Sign in Sign up

Valdidentro

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
2 11 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
3 3 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
4 12 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
5 9 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
6 1 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
7 19 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
8 6 Torin Koos 1980 USA
9 2 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
10 23 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
11 16 Björn Lind 1978 Sweden
12 17 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
13 7 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
14 13 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway
15 15 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
16 20 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
17 10 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy
18 24 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
19 26 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy
20 28 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
21 18 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
22 21 Philip Widmer 1983 Canada
23 22 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
24 25 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
25 27 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
26 5 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
27 8 David Hofer 1983 Italy
28 14 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
29 29 Damien Ambrosetti 1984 France
30 30 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany
31 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
32 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
33 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
34 - Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
35 - Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
36 - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
37 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
38 - Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
39 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
40 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
41 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
42 - Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
43 - Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway
44 - Sean Crooks 1983 Canada
45 - Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
46 - Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden
47 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
48 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
49 - Lefteris Fafalis 1976 Greece
50 - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
51 - Chris Cook 1980 USA
52 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
53 - Børre Næss 1982 Norway
54 - Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
55 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
56 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
57 - Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy
58 - Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy
59 - Garrott Kuzzy 1982 USA
60 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
61 - Mirko Rigoni 1982 Italy
62 - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
63 - Andrea Zattoni 1987 Italy
64 - Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
65 - Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy
66 - Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy
67 - Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
68 - Richard Tiraboschi 1988 Italy
69 - Alan Martinelli 1985 Italy
70 - Giuliano Braus 1986 Italy
71 - Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary
72 - Lars Hänel 1985 Germany
73 - Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia
74 - Andrew Mock 1982 Australia
75 - Paul Murray 1977 Australia
76 - Oliver Kraas 1975 South Africa
77 - Khurelbataar Khash Erdene 1983 Mongolia
78 - Tumur Dorjgotov 1989 Mongolia
DNS - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
DNF - Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Valdidentro
Nation Italy
Date Friday 13.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009