Sign in Sign up

Årefjällsloppet

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 20 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 2:44:41.8 2:44:41.8
2 3 Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 2:45:58.0 + 01:16.2
3 1 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 2:45:58.5 + 01:16.7
4 6 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 2:45:59.1 + 01:17.3
5 9 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 2:46:23.4 + 01:41.6
6 18 Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 2:46:42.9 + 02:01.1
7 2 Jørgen Aukland 1975 Norway 2:46:53.1 + 02:11.3
8 16 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 2:47:01.0 + 02:19.2
9 26 Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy 2:47:16.6 + 02:34.8
10 5 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 2:47:33.3 + 02:51.5
11 4 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 2:47:35.2 + 02:53.4
12 15 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 2:47:40.7 + 02:58.9
13 37 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden 2:47:55.0 + 03:13.2
14 17 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 2:48:12.7 + 03:30.9
15 72 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 2:48:20.4 + 03:38.6
16 10 Christoffer Callesen 1988 Norway 2:48:24.6 + 03:42.8
17 7 Daniel Tynell 1976 Sweden 2:49:16.2 + 04:34.4
18 42 Lars Ljung 1986 Sweden 2:49:56.3 + 05:14.5
19 47 Erik Melin Söderström 1986 Sweden 2:50:14.8 + 05:33.0
20 35 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 2:50:33.0 + 05:51.2
21 38 Martin Rosvall 1978 Sweden 2:50:43.9 + 06:02.1
22 30 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 2:50:56.4 + 06:14.6
23 22 Svein Tore Sinnes 1979 Norway 2:51:01.4 + 06:19.6
24 71 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 2:51:21.0 + 06:39.2
25 8 Audun Laugaland 1981 Norway 2:51:23.8 + 06:42.0
26 41 Stian Remseth Andersen 1991 Norway 2:51:52.3 + 07:10.5
27 21 Thomas Henriksen 1978 Norway 2:52:15.4 + 07:33.6
28 11 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 2:52:40.8 + 07:59.0
29 34 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 2:52:42.9 + 08:01.1
30 58 Antti Lampinen 1983 Finland 2:52:47.5 + 08:05.7
31 83 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 2:52:55.4 + 08:13.6
32 45 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 2:53:24.2 + 08:42.4
33 24 Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 2:53:25.2 + 08:43.4
34 27 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 2:53:41.9 + 09:00.1
35 87 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 2:54:16.5 + 09:34.7
36 77 Oscar Persson 1992 Sweden 2:54:19.3 + 09:37.5
37 39 Markus Jönsson 1981 Sweden 2:54:20.5 + 09:38.7
38 33 Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway 2:54:33.0 + 09:51.2
38 59 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden 2:54:33.0 + 09:51.2
40 56 Jonas Nielsen 1986 Norway 2:54:54.3 + 10:12.5
41 75 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 2:55:08.2 + 10:26.4
42 64 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden 2:55:10.9 + 10:29.1
43 51 Alexander Artemyev 1982 Finland 2:55:25.7 + 10:43.9
44 54 Erik Wickström 1982 Sweden 2:55:25.9 + 10:44.1
45 86 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 2:55:32.6 + 10:50.8
46 29 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 2:56:02.6 + 11:20.8
47 49 Björn Rydvall 1981 Sweden 2:56:34.2 + 11:52.4
48 60 Joar Thele 1993 Norway 2:56:39.4 + 11:57.6
49 57 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden 2:57:03.9 + 12:22.1
50 90 Jonathan Thoresson 1986 Sweden 2:57:11.3 + 12:29.5

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 61 km C Mass Start
Host Årefjällsloppet
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 29.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014