Sign in Sign up

König Ludwig Lauf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 2:16:35.5 2:16:35.5
2 - Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden 2:16:35.6 + 00.1
3 - Jørgen Aukland 1975 Norway 2:16:36.8 + 01.3
4 - Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden 2:16:38.5 + 03.0
5 - Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 2:16:38.8 + 03.3
6 - Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 2:16:39.1 + 03.6
7 - Arne Post 1983 Norway 2:16:40.3 + 04.8
8 - Thomas Henriksen 1978 Norway 2:16:42.4 + 06.9
9 - Christoffer Callesen 1988 Norway 2:16:42.6 + 07.1
10 - Lars Ljung 1986 Sweden 2:16:42.9 + 07.4
11 - Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 2:16:43.5 + 08.0
12 - Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden 2:16:43.8 + 08.3
13 - Audun Laugaland 1981 Norway 2:16:44.7 + 09.2
14 - Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 2:16:44.8 + 09.3
15 - Daniel Tynell 1976 Sweden 2:16:45.4 + 09.9
16 - Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 2:16:45.5 + 10.0
17 - Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 2:16:45.9 + 10.4
18 - Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 2:16:51.3 + 15.8
19 - Thomas Alsgaard 1972 Norway 2:16:51.9 + 16.4
20 - Børre Næss 1982 Norway 2:16:58.9 + 23.4
21 - Martin Sutter 1980 Austria 2:17:04.3 + 28.8
22 - Svein Tore Sinnes 1979 Norway 2:17:06.8 + 31.3
23 - Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 2:17:14.3 + 38.8
24 - Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 2:17:52.4 + 01:16.9
25 - Rikard Tynell 1986 Sweden 2:17:59.6 + 01:24.1
26 - Marco Cattaneo 1974 Italy 2:18:46.4 + 02:10.9
27 - Anders Myrland 1983 Norway 2:18:46.7 + 02:11.2
28 - Knut Anders Hatlen 1980 Norway 2:18:50.0 + 02:14.5
29 - Martin Rosvall 1978 Sweden 2:18:50.4 + 02:14.9
30 - Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 2:19:15.0 + 02:39.5
31 - Antti Lampinen 1983 Finland 2:19:16.7 + 02:41.2
32 - Simone Paredi 1982 Italy 2:21:11.8 + 04:36.3
33 - Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden 2:21:16.2 + 04:40.7
34 - Anton Järnberg 1984 Sweden 2:21:27.4 + 04:51.9
35 - Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden 2:21:28.2 + 04:52.7
36 - Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 2:21:32.4 + 04:56.9
37 - Pär Jonsson 1980 Sweden 2:21:39.9 + 05:04.4
38 - Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 2:22:03.0 + 05:27.5
39 - Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria 2:23:37.1 + 07:01.6
40 - Kari Varis 1983 Finland 2:25:28.5 + 08:53.0
41 - Erik Wickström 1982 Sweden 2:25:54.6 + 09:19.1
42 - Markus Jönsson 1981 Sweden 2:26:54.7 + 10:19.2
43 - Henrik Alm 1982 Sweden 2:26:55.8 + 10:20.3
44 - Christian Eberharter 1977 Austria 2:27:26.9 + 10:51.4
45 - Tomas Jakoubek 1979 Czech Republic 2:27:56.9 + 11:21.4
46 - Kuanysh Kambarbaev 1987 Kazakhstan 2:28:22.3 + 11:46.8
47 - Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 2:28:23.5 + 11:48.0
48 - Johan Sandberg 1968 Sweden 2:28:29.9 + 11:54.4
49 - Stein Joks 1968 Norway 2:28:31.1 + 11:55.6
50 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 2:29:45.2 + 13:09.7

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 50 km C Mass Start
Host König Ludwig Lauf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 5.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012