Sign in Sign up

La Diagonela

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 38 Rikard Tynell 1986 Sweden 1:56:49.3 1:56:49.3
2 19 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 1:56:53.8 + 04.5
3 28 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 1:56:55.3 + 06.0
4 10 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 1:56:56.3 + 07.0
5 3 Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 1:56:57.1 + 07.8
6 1 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 1:56:57.4 + 08.1
7 40 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 1:56:58.8 + 09.5
8 2 Jørgen Aukland 1975 Norway 1:57:15.3 + 26.0
9 9 Daniel Tynell 1976 Sweden 1:57:18.2 + 28.9
10 18 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 1:57:19.2 + 29.9
11 4 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:57:30.5 + 41.2
12 7 Audun Laugaland 1981 Norway 1:57:32.9 + 43.6
13 25 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 1:57:34.0 + 44.7
14 22 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:57:35.2 + 45.9
15 47 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 1:57:35.9 + 46.6
16 13 Christoffer Callesen 1988 Norway 1:57:36.3 + 47.0
17 29 Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy 1:57:39.6 + 50.3
18 46 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:58:09.9 + 01:20.6
19 6 Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden 1:58:11.4 + 01:22.1
20 8 Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 1:58:11.9 + 01:22.6
21 49 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:58:15.3 + 01:26.0
22 17 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:58:15.5 + 01:26.2
23 43 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 1:59:10.1 + 02:20.8
24 26 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 1:59:32.9 + 02:43.6
25 42 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 1:59:39.2 + 02:49.9
26 60 Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden 1:59:58.1 + 03:08.8
27 11 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 2:01:19.0 + 04:29.7
28 51 Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 2:01:35.2 + 04:45.9
29 21 Thomas Alsgaard 1972 Norway 2:01:35.3 + 04:46.0
30 30 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden 2:01:36.4 + 04:47.1
31 27 Ivar Tveiten 1974 Norway 2:01:36.5 + 04:47.2
32 32 Nikolay Bolotov 1986 Russia 2:01:38.6 + 04:49.3
33 5 Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden 2:01:39.5 + 04:50.2
34 31 Markus Jönsson 1981 Sweden 2:01:50.9 + 05:01.6
35 35 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia 2:02:18.0 + 05:28.7
36 37 Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway 2:02:24.5 + 05:35.2
37 24 Lars Ljung 1986 Sweden 2:02:25.8 + 05:36.5
38 48 Alexander Artemyev 1982 Finland 2:02:26.5 + 05:37.2
39 58 Jonas Nielsen 1986 Norway 2:02:27.6 + 05:38.3
40 54 Riccardo Mich 1991 Italy 2:03:31.3 + 06:42.0
41 16 Svein Tore Sinnes 1979 Norway 2:03:39.6 + 06:50.3
42 39 Erik Melin Söderström 1986 Sweden 2:04:32.6 + 07:43.3
43 44 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 2:04:54.0 + 08:04.7
44 50 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 2:07:19.1 + 10:29.8
45 36 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 2:08:01.9 + 11:12.6
46 52 Pasi Vuori 1970 Finland 2:08:59.1 + 12:09.8
47 41 Martin Holmstrand 1986 Sweden 2:09:00.3 + 12:11.0
48 53 Lorenzo Cerutti 1990 Italy 2:10:01.0 + 13:11.7
49 33 Vadim Nesterov 1979 Russia 2:12:40.5 + 15:51.2
50 59 Joar Thele 1993 Norway 2:12:49.9 + 16:00.6

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 52 km C Mass Start
Host La Diagonela
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 12.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014