Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Eivind Krane Heimdal 1994 Norway 53:36.6 53:36
1 2-2 Petter Reistad 1994 Norway 53:36.6 53:36
1 2-3 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 53:36.6 53:36
1 2-4 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 53:36.6 53:36
2 4-1 Richard Jouve 1994 France 53:37.6 + 00
2 4-2 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 53:37.6 + 00
2 4-3 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 53:37.6 + 00
2 4-4 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 53:37.6 + 00
3 1-1 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 53:37.7 + 01
3 1-2 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 53:37.7 + 01
3 1-3 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 53:37.7 + 01
3 1-4 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 53:37.7 + 01
4 3-1 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 54:54.8 + 01:18
4 3-2 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 54:54.8 + 01:18
4 3-3 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 54:54.8 + 01:18
4 3-4 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 54:54.8 + 01:18
5 7-1 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 55:26.6 + 01:49
5 7-2 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 55:26.6 + 01:49
5 7-3 Markus Hietanen 1995 Finland 55:26.6 + 01:49
5 7-4 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 55:26.6 + 01:49
6 8-1 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 55:26.8 + 01:50
6 8-2 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 55:26.8 + 01:50
6 8-3 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 55:26.8 + 01:50
6 8-4 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 55:26.8 + 01:50
7 6-1 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 55:30.9 + 01:54
7 6-2 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 55:30.9 + 01:54
7 6-3 Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan 55:30.9 + 01:54
7 6-4 Maxim Serov 1994 Kazakhstan 55:30.9 + 01:54
8 9-1 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 55:35.7 + 01:59
8 9-2 Matthias Peer 1994 Italy 55:35.7 + 01:59
8 9-3 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 55:35.7 + 01:59
8 9-4 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 55:35.7 + 01:59
9 5-1 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany 56:26.3 + 02:49
9 5-2 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 56:26.3 + 02:49
9 5-3 Christian Stiebritz 1994 Germany 56:26.3 + 02:49
9 5-4 Tobias Trenkle 1994 Germany 56:26.3 + 02:49
10 12-1 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 56:29.2 + 02:52
10 12-2 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 56:29.2 + 02:52
10 12-3 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic 56:29.2 + 02:52
10 12-4 Jacob Tony Kordac 1994 Czech Republic 56:29.2 + 02:52
11 17-1 Lovro Malnar 1995 Slovenia 56:29.3 + 02:52
11 17-2 Anze Strgar 1995 Slovenia 56:29.3 + 02:52
11 17-3 Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia 56:29.3 + 02:52
11 17-4 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 56:29.3 + 02:52
12 11-1 Adam Martin 1994 USA 56:45.0 + 03:08
12 11-2 Lars Hannah 1996 USA 56:45.0 + 03:08
12 11-3 Thomas O'Harra 1996 USA 56:45.0 + 03:08
12 11-4 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 56:45.0 + 03:08
13 14-1 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada 57:30.4 + 03:53
13 14-2 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 57:30.4 + 03:53
13 14-3 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 57:30.4 + 03:53
13 14-4 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 Canada 57:30.4 + 03:53
14 16-1 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 57:42.4 + 04:05
14 16-2 Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria 57:42.4 + 04:05
14 16-3 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 57:42.4 + 04:05
14 16-4 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 57:42.4 + 04:05
15 10-1 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 58:14.3 + 04:37
15 10-2 Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia 58:14.3 + 04:37
15 10-3 Martti Rell 1994 Estonia 58:14.3 + 04:37
15 10-4 Romet Sutt 1995 Estonia 58:14.3 + 04:37
16 13-1 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 58:57.4 + 05:20
16 13-2 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 58:57.4 + 05:20
16 13-3 Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine 58:57.4 + 05:20
16 13-4 Oleksandr Moskalenko 1994 Ukraine 58:57.4 + 05:20
17 15-1 Wojciech Suchwalko 1994 Poland 59:56.5 + 06:19
17 15-2 Tomasz Garbien 1994 Poland 59:56.5 + 06:19
17 15-3 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 59:56.5 + 06:19
17 15-4 Andrzej Pradziad 1994 Poland 59:56.5 + 06:19
18 18-1 Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus 1:01:22.3 + 07:45
18 18-2 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus 1:01:22.3 + 07:45
18 18-3 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 1:01:22.3 + 07:45
18 18-4 Siarhei Stalmakou 1995 Belarus 1:01:22.3 + 07:45

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Monday 3.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014