Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 7 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:24:27.9 1:24:27.9
2 12 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 1:24:28.0 + 00.1
3 22 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 1:24:34.3 + 06.4
4 9 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 1:24:46.5 + 18.6
5 13 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 1:24:51.2 + 23.3
6 15 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:24:52.5 + 24.6
7 11 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 1:25:03.0 + 35.1
8 3 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:25:06.9 + 39.0
9 21 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 1:25:07.5 + 39.6
10 5 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 1:25:12.1 + 44.2
11 16 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:25:26.1 + 58.2
12 10 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 1:25:33.6 + 01:05.7
13 17 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 1:25:40.5 + 01:12.6
14 6 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 1:26:09.9 + 01:42.0
15 2 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 1:26:10.3 + 01:42.4
16 8 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:26:20.0 + 01:52.1
17 24 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:26:21.3 + 01:53.4
18 25 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:26:58.7 + 02:30.8
19 23 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 1:27:12.8 + 02:44.9
20 34 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 1:27:17.4 + 02:49.5
21 46 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 1:27:39.4 + 03:11.5
22 44 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 1:27:42.0 + 03:14.1
23 26 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 1:27:47.3 + 03:19.4
24 4 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 1:27:53.8 + 03:25.9
25 18 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:27:54.2 + 03:26.3
26 36 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 1:27:54.8 + 03:26.9
27 28 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:28:04.3 + 03:36.4
28 29 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 1:28:04.4 + 03:36.5
29 49 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 1:28:14.2 + 03:46.3
30 45 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 1:28:15.0 + 03:47.1
31 51 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 1:28:19.4 + 03:51.5
32 40 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 1:28:20.2 + 03:52.3
33 43 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria 1:28:39.5 + 04:11.6
34 38 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 1:28:58.3 + 04:30.4
35 20 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 1:29:21.7 + 04:53.8
36 52 Yevgeniy Bondarenko 1991 Kazakhstan 1:29:41.6 + 05:13.7
37 53 Nikita Smagin 1991 Kazakhstan 1:30:07.2 + 05:39.3
38 27 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 1:30:23.7 + 05:55.8
39 42 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 1:30:33.2 + 06:05.3
40 14 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 1:30:43.8 + 06:15.9
41 32 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada 1:30:49.5 + 06:21.6
42 58 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA 1:31:03.8 + 06:35.9
43 56 Nikita Tkachenko 1992 Kazakhstan 1:31:22.7 + 06:54.8
44 50 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 1:31:23.0 + 06:55.1
45 57 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 1:32:08.0 + 07:40.1
46 68 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia LPD
47 39 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland LPD
48 33 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada LPD
49 47 Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA LPD
50 54 Hynek Kura 1992 Czech Republic LPD
51 60 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia LPD
52 48 Sebastien Townsend 1992 Canada LPD
53 31 Andy Shields 1991 Canada LPD
54 62 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania LPD
55 41 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland LPD
56 66 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus LPD
57 63 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus LPD
58 65 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia LPD
59 67 Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia LPD
60 71 Oscar Jorba 1992 Spain LPD
61 69 Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia LPD
DNF 1 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
DNF 19 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
DNF 30 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
DNF 35 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
DNF 37 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria
DNF 55 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
DNF 59 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus
DNF 61 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland
DNF 64 Mariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon 1993 Poland
DNF 70 Karl Peter Kristensen 1991 Denmark

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 1.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014