Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 12 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 56:09.6 56:09
2 2 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 56:19.6 + 09
3 10 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 56:20.9 + 11
4 16 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 56:30.0 + 20
5 5 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 56:43.1 + 33
6 4 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 56:47.6 + 37
7 18 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 57:01.3 + 51
8 7 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 57:06.9 + 57
9 11 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 57:07.6 + 57
10 3 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 57:07.9 + 58
11 6 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 57:08.2 + 58
12 9 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 57:09.4 + 59
13 15 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 57:12.9 + 01:03
14 23 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 57:14.1 + 01:04
15 14 Petter Reistad 1994 Norway 57:23.9 + 01:14
16 20 Jacob Tony Kordac 1994 Czech Republic 57:26.8 + 01:17
17 22 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 57:27.6 + 01:17
18 8 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 57:29.2 + 01:19
19 33 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 57:36.2 + 01:26
20 1 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 57:46.9 + 01:37
21 19 Christian Stiebritz 1994 Germany 58:01.2 + 01:51
22 52 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 58:02.1 + 01:52
23 34 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 58:04.8 + 01:55
24 28 Eivind Krane Heimdal 1994 Norway 58:04.9 + 01:55
25 64 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 58:12.5 + 02:02
26 47 Takuma Muraji 1995 Japan 58:15.1 + 02:05
27 32 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 58:15.2 + 02:05
28 38 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 58:18.3 + 02:08
29 21 Richard Jouve 1994 France 58:20.6 + 02:10
30 40 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 58:22.7 + 02:13
31 43 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 58:33.2 + 02:23
32 29 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 58:43.0 + 02:33
33 53 Masato Tanaka 1995 Japan 58:44.8 + 02:35
34 48 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic 58:54.0 + 02:44
35 70 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 58:58.7 + 02:49
36 37 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 59:03.7 + 02:54
37 27 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 59:15.7 + 03:06
38 46 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 59:15.8 + 03:06
39 85 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 59:16.8 + 03:07
40 31 Adam Martin 1994 USA 59:17.0 + 03:07
41 61 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 59:19.8 + 03:10
42 24 Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan 59:21.2 + 03:11
43 25 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 59:23.5 + 03:13
44 26 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 59:37.2 + 03:27
45 74 Julius Kardelis 1995 Lithuania 59:50.1 + 03:40
46 60 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 59:59.1 + 03:49
47 35 Markus Hietanen 1995 Finland 59:59.6 + 03:49
48 67 Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy 1:00:11.0 + 04:01
49 73 Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia 1:00:11.8 + 04:02
50 50 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 1:00:22.3 + 04:12
51 30 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 1:00:38.0 + 04:28
52 56 Wojciech Suchwalko 1994 Poland 1:00:44.3 + 04:34
53 78 Lovro Malnar 1995 Slovenia 1:00:48.5 + 04:38
54 59 Tomasz Garbien 1994 Poland 1:00:49.7 + 04:40
55 17 Maxim Serov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:00:55.4 + 04:45
56 44 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 1:01:17.8 + 05:08
57 45 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada 1:01:19.4 + 05:09
58 62 Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia 1:01:22.5 + 05:12
59 36 John Hegman 1994 USA 1:01:22.6 + 05:12
60 69 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 1:01:23.9 + 05:14
61 54 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 1:02:08.7 + 05:59
62 82 Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine 1:02:16.4 + 06:06
63 42 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 1:02:16.7 + 06:07
64 84 Romet Sutt 1995 Estonia 1:02:27.5 + 06:17
65 80 Andrzej Pradziad 1994 Poland 1:02:28.9 + 06:19
66 49 Oleksandr Moskalenko 1994 Ukraine 1:02:30.1 + 06:20
67 81 Anze Strgar 1995 Slovenia 1:02:50.7 + 06:41
68 51 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 Canada 1:03:00.4 + 06:50
69 55 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 1:03:05.4 + 06:55
70 41 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 1:03:28.8 + 07:19
71 86 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 1:03:47.9 + 07:38
72 91 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus 1:04:11.8 + 08:02
73 63 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 1:04:50.0 + 08:40
74 75 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 1:04:54.6 + 08:44
75 65 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 1:04:56.4 + 08:46
76 76 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 1:05:43.0 + 09:33
77 72 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 1:05:43.1 + 09:33
78 71 Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus 1:06:10.3 + 10:00
79 68 Peter Sara 1994 Romania 1:06:19.0 + 10:09
80 77 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 1:06:48.2 + 10:38
81 88 Mario Parodi 1995 Spain 1:07:01.0 + 10:51
82 87 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 1:07:23.4 + 11:13
83 79 Siarhei Stalmakou 1995 Belarus 1:08:43.4 + 12:33
84 89 Jean-Loup Gregoire 1996 Belgium 1:08:48.2 + 12:38
DNS 90 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain
DNF 13 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
DNF 39 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
DNF 57 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania
DNF 58 Savas Ates 1995 Turkey
DNF 66 Lars Hannah 1996 USA
DNF 83 Luca Daniel Cojocaru 1995 Romania

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline Duathlon 10+10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 31.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014