Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 73 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 38:26.6 38:26.6
2 81 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 38:44.0 + 17.4
3 72 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 38:54.3 + 27.7
4 77 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 39:07.5 + 40.9
5 71 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 39:24.1 + 57.5
6 67 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 39:38.0 + 01:11.4
7 80 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 39:42.0 + 01:15.4
8 70 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 39:54.4 + 01:27.8
9 57 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 40:08.5 + 01:41.9
10 75 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 40:11.8 + 01:45.2
11 79 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 40:12.5 + 01:45.9
12 59 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 40:17.6 + 01:51.0
13 78 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 40:20.5 + 01:53.9
14 64 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 40:25.7 + 01:59.1
15 55 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 40:33.3 + 02:06.7
16 76 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 40:33.8 + 02:07.2
17 74 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 40:38.0 + 02:11.4
18 56 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 40:40.6 + 02:14.0
19 66 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 40:40.8 + 02:14.2
20 37 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland 40:58.0 + 02:31.4
21 48 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 40:58.3 + 02:31.7
22 33 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 40:59.3 + 02:32.7
23 54 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 41:03.8 + 02:37.2
24 52 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 41:06.2 + 02:39.6
25 45 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 41:06.5 + 02:39.9
25 68 Clement Parisse 1993 France 41:06.5 + 02:39.9
27 69 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 41:08.9 + 02:42.3
28 65 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 41:16.9 + 02:50.3
29 60 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 41:22.8 + 02:56.2
30 41 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 41:23.5 + 02:56.9
31 62 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 41:25.8 + 02:59.2
32 61 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 41:26.1 + 02:59.5
33 36 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 41:28.4 + 03:01.8
34 49 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada 41:29.0 + 03:02.4
35 63 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 41:29.6 + 03:03.0
36 82 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 41:33.4 + 03:06.8
37 58 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 41:34.4 + 03:07.8
38 19 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA 41:36.7 + 03:10.1
39 46 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 41:41.3 + 03:14.7
40 43 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 41:48.8 + 03:22.2
41 42 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 42:02.8 + 03:36.2
42 25 Nikita Smagin 1991 Kazakhstan 42:07.2 + 03:40.6
43 50 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 42:08.1 + 03:41.5
44 21 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 42:11.8 + 03:45.2
45 51 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 42:13.9 + 03:47.3
46 53 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 42:14.7 + 03:48.1
47 24 Hynek Kura 1992 Czech Republic 42:17.8 + 03:51.2
48 38 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 42:19.6 + 03:53.0
49 40 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland 42:24.1 + 03:57.5
50 18 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus 42:28.6 + 04:02.0
51 20 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 42:42.9 + 04:16.3
52 13 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 42:44.8 + 04:18.2
53 31 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 42:51.8 + 04:25.2
54 34 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 42:52.0 + 04:25.4
55 47 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 42:58.7 + 04:32.1
56 23 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 43:00.3 + 04:33.7
57 32 Sebastien Townsend 1992 Canada 43:00.7 + 04:34.1
58 15 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland 43:02.4 + 04:35.8
59 26 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 43:03.0 + 04:36.4
60 44 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 43:07.7 + 04:41.1
61 29 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 43:10.1 + 04:43.5
62 9 Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia 43:18.8 + 04:52.2
63 12 Mariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon 1993 Poland 43:20.7 + 04:54.1
64 28 Yevgeniy Bondarenko 1991 Kazakhstan 43:24.1 + 04:57.5
65 30 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 43:27.3 + 05:00.7
66 6 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia 43:32.4 + 05:05.8
67 27 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 43:46.2 + 05:19.6
68 14 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 43:48.4 + 05:21.8
69 10 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus 44:09.6 + 05:43.0
70 8 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 44:12.7 + 05:46.1
71 22 Nikita Tkachenko 1992 Kazakhstan 44:19.6 + 05:53.0
72 7 Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia 44:39.6 + 06:13.0
73 16 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 44:40.8 + 06:14.2
74 17 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 45:04.7 + 06:38.1
75 11 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 45:45.7 + 07:19.1
76 4 Karl Peter Kristensen 1991 Denmark 45:57.0 + 07:30.4
77 3 Oscar Jorba 1992 Spain 46:57.5 + 08:30.9
78 2 Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia 47:29.8 + 09:03.2
79 5 Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia 47:55.7 + 09:29.1
80 1 Alasdair Tutt 1993 Australia 51:02.8 + 12:36.2
DNS 35 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
DNS 39 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 15 km C
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 30.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014