Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France
2 4 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
3 7 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
4 12 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
5 19 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
6 11 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan
7 8 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway
8 15 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
9 18 Even Northug 1995 Norway
10 21 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
11 5 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
12 9 Richard Jouve 1994 France
13 1 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
14 3 Petter Reistad 1994 Norway
15 6 Tobias Trenkle 1994 Germany
16 17 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
17 14 Cole Morgan 1994 USA
18 16 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
19 23 Egor Naumenko 1995 Russia
20 30 Lukas Gross 1995 Germany
21 10 Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden
22 13 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia
23 22 Simone Romani 1995 Italy
24 26 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
25 27 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany
26 20 Jacob Engström 1994 Sweden
27 24 Markus Hietanen 1995 Finland
28 25 Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia
29 28 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
30 29 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
31 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
32 - Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan
33 - Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria
34 - Lukas Kurth 1994 Switzerland
35 - Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
36 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
37 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
38 - Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy
39 - Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA
40 - Simon Hammer 1994 Switzerland
41 - Lovro Malnar 1995 Slovenia
42 - Sebastian Stadlbauer 1994 Austria
43 - Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic
44 - Claudio Venosta 1995 Italy
45 - Angus Foster 1995 Canada
46 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
47 - Oleksandr Moskalenko 1994 Ukraine
48 - Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
49 - Simon Kugler 1994 Austria
50 - Scott James Hill 1994 Canada
51 - Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada
52 - Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania
53 - John Hegman 1994 USA
54 - Thomas O'Harra 1996 USA
55 - Julius Kardelis 1995 Lithuania
56 - Andrzej Pradziad 1994 Poland
57 - Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia
58 - Romet Sutt 1995 Estonia
59 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
60 - Maxim Serov 1994 Kazakhstan
61 - Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
62 - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
63 - Vladyslav Kopylov 1995 Ukraine
64 - Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 Canada
65 - Davide Balduzzi 1994 Italy
66 - Jacob Tony Kordac 1994 Czech Republic
67 - Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine
68 - Luca Daniel Cojocaru 1995 Romania
69 - Akihito Uda 1995 Japan
70 - Tomasz Garbien 1994 Poland
71 - Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia
72 - Peter Sara 1994 Romania
73 - Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland
74 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
75 - Dzmitry Tryhubovich 1996 Belarus
76 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
77 - Takuma Muraji 1995 Japan
78 - Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus
79 - Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia
80 - Anze Strgar 1995 Slovenia
81 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
82 - Masato Tanaka 1995 Japan
83 - Savas Ates 1995 Turkey
84 - Mario Parodi 1995 Spain
85 - Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra
86 - Aliaksandr Malko 1995 Belarus
87 - Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain
88 - Harry Nicholls 1996 Great Britain
89 - Duncan Gibb 1997 Great Britain
90 - Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary
91 - Alexandr Hajdu 1995 Hungary
92 - Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary
93 - Georgios Papasis 1996 Greece
94 - Stjepan Ivancic 1995 Croatia
95 - David Buki 1995 Hungary
DNS - Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline Sprint F
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 29.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014