Sign in Sign up

Sóchi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:46:55.2 1:46:55.2
2 7 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:46:55.9 + 00.7
3 8 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:46:56.0 + 00.8
4 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:46:56.2 + 01.0
5 40 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:47:09.5 + 14.3
6 10 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:47:10.1 + 14.9
7 21 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:47:13.0 + 17.8
8 12 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:47:19.6 + 24.4
9 19 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:47:27.3 + 32.1
10 42 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:47:27.5 + 32.3
11 20 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:47:28.6 + 33.4
12 27 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:47:31.3 + 36.1
13 30 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:47:31.7 + 36.5
14 43 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:47:34.4 + 39.2
15 13 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:47:35.0 + 39.8
16 49 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:47:35.7 + 40.5
17 29 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:47:36.0 + 40.8
18 5 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:47:39.7 + 44.5
19 4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:47:40.9 + 45.7
20 14 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:47:41.8 + 46.6
21 17 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:47:43.5 + 48.3
22 36 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:47:44.2 + 49.0
23 25 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:47:48.7 + 53.5
24 45 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:47:51.7 + 56.5
25 33 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:47:51.8 + 56.6
26 22 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:48:04.3 + 01:09.1
27 18 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:48:21.6 + 01:26.4
28 38 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:48:22.4 + 01:27.2
29 28 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 1:48:41.0 + 01:45.8
30 35 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:48:49.9 + 01:54.7
31 16 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:48:51.3 + 01:56.1
32 2 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:49:21.3 + 02:26.1
33 50 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:49:21.9 + 02:26.7
34 48 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:49:34.1 + 02:38.9
35 11 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:49:49.7 + 02:54.5
36 15 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:49:56.1 + 03:00.9
37 26 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:50:00.5 + 03:05.3
38 23 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:50:33.4 + 03:38.2
39 24 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:51:03.4 + 04:08.2
40 62 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:51:31.5 + 04:36.3
41 60 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 1:51:41.7 + 04:46.5
42 56 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:51:55.8 + 05:00.6
43 9 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:52:01.6 + 05:06.4
44 41 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:52:22.1 + 05:26.9
45 61 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 1:52:32.7 + 05:37.5
46 52 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 1:52:52.9 + 05:57.7
47 51 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 1:53:02.5 + 06:07.3
48 54 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:53:07.4 + 06:12.2
49 53 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:53:23.0 + 06:27.8
50 55 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:53:35.1 + 06:39.9
51 39 Brian Gregg 1984 USA 1:55:02.3 + 08:07.1
52 32 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:56:28.7 + 09:33.5
53 44 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:57:08.9 + 10:13.7
54 47 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:57:24.2 + 10:29.0
55 34 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:58:10.6 + 11:15.4
56 46 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 1:59:16.6 + 12:21.4
57 31 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:59:46.7 + 12:51.5
58 58 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 2:02:35.5 + -105:40.3
59 63 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 2:04:45.6 + -103:50.4
60 64 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 2:08:02.0 + -99:06.8
DNS 57 Torin Koos 1980 USA
DNF 37 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
DNF 59 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNF 65 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNF 66 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2014
Discipline 50 km F Mass Start
Host Sóchi
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 23.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014