Log in Sign up

Sóchi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 1:28:42.0 1:28:42
1 2-2 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:28:42.0 1:28:42
1 2-3 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:28:42.0 1:28:42
1 2-4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:28:42.0 1:28:42
2 3-1 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:29:09.3 + 27
2 3-2 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:29:09.3 + 27
2 3-3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:29:09.3 + 27
2 3-4 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:29:09.3 + 27
3 9-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:29:13.9 + 31
3 9-2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:29:13.9 + 31
3 9-3 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:29:13.9 + 31
3 9-4 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:29:13.9 + 31
4 1-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:29:51.7 + 01:09
4 1-2 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:29:51.7 + 01:09
4 1-3 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:29:51.7 + 01:09
4 1-4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:29:51.7 + 01:09
5 4-1 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:30:04.7 + 01:22
5 4-2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:30:04.7 + 01:22
5 4-3 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:30:04.7 + 01:22
5 4-4 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:30:04.7 + 01:22
6 5-1 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:30:28.4 + 01:46
6 5-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:30:28.4 + 01:46
6 5-3 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:30:28.4 + 01:46
6 5-4 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:30:28.4 + 01:46
7 6-1 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:30:33.8 + 01:51
7 6-2 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:30:33.8 + 01:51
7 6-3 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:30:33.8 + 01:51
7 6-4 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:30:33.8 + 01:51
8 11-1 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:30:36.8 + 01:54
8 11-2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:30:36.8 + 01:54
8 11-3 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:30:36.8 + 01:54
8 11-4 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 1:30:36.8 + 01:54
9 7-1 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:31:18.8 + 02:36
9 7-2 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:31:18.8 + 02:36
9 7-3 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:31:18.8 + 02:36
9 7-4 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:31:18.8 + 02:36
10 15-1 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:32:52.6 + 04:10
10 15-2 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:32:52.6 + 04:10
10 15-3 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:32:52.6 + 04:10
10 15-4 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:32:52.6 + 04:10
11 10-1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:33:15.1 + 04:33
11 10-2 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:33:15.1 + 04:33
11 10-3 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:33:15.1 + 04:33
11 10-4 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 1:33:15.1 + 04:33
12 12-1 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 1:33:19.0 + 04:37
12 12-2 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:33:19.0 + 04:37
12 12-3 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:33:19.0 + 04:37
12 12-4 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 1:33:19.0 + 04:37
13 13-1 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 1:34:11.9 + 05:29
13 13-2 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:34:11.9 + 05:29
13 13-3 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:34:11.9 + 05:29
13 13-4 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:34:11.9 + 05:29
14 14-1 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:34:40.1 + 05:58
14 14-2 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:34:40.1 + 05:58
14 14-3 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 1:34:40.1 + 05:58
14 14-4 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:34:40.1 + 05:58
15 16-1 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 1:35:46.5 + 07:04
15 16-2 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 1:35:46.5 + 07:04
15 16-3 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 1:35:46.5 + 07:04
15 16-4 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 1:35:46.5 + 07:04
16 8-1 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan LPD + -89:18
16 8-2 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan LPD + -89:18
16 8-3 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan LPD + -89:18
16 8-4 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan LPD + -89:18
What OL 2014
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Sóchi
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 16.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Uståsen
2 Blankvannsbråten
3 Erythropoietin
4 Snickabos
5 Fos disipler