Sign in Sign up

Sóchi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 35 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 38:29.7 38:29
2 34 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 38:58.2 + 28
3 43 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 39:08.5 + 38
4 13 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 39:08.7 + 38
5 37 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 39:28.6 + 58
6 52 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 39:30.6 + 01:00
7 31 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 39:37.7 + 01:07
8 26 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 39:42.4 + 01:12
9 51 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 39:43.2 + 01:13
10 48 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 39:46.9 + 01:17
11 49 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 39:49.9 + 01:20
12 33 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 40:02.8 + 01:33
13 53 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 40:07.4 + 01:37
14 29 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 40:08.5 + 01:38
15 28 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 40:08.8 + 01:39
16 47 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 40:10.7 + 01:40
17 40 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 40:14.4 + 01:44
18 45 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 40:14.5 + 01:44
19 42 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 40:15.0 + 01:45
20 41 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 40:17.8 + 01:48
21 44 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 40:22.8 + 01:53
22 25 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 40:27.8 + 01:58
23 10 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 40:28.0 + 01:58
24 11 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 40:33.2 + 02:03
25 46 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 40:36.8 + 02:07
26 36 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 40:41.3 + 02:11
27 60 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 40:41.5 + 02:11
28 14 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 40:52.6 + 02:22
29 4 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 40:58.7 + 02:28
30 22 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 41:00.8 + 02:31
31 32 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 41:02.7 + 02:32
32 30 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 41:11.9 + 02:42
33 7 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 41:14.1 + 02:44
34 21 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 41:16.4 + 02:46
35 38 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 41:17.1 + 02:47
36 27 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 41:20.1 + 02:50
37 70 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 41:29.6 + 02:59
38 12 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 41:44.7 + 03:14
39 39 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 41:49.2 + 03:19
40 15 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 41:49.8 + 03:20
41 20 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 42:06.3 + 03:36
42 6 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 42:16.5 + 03:46
43 16 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 42:21.7 + 03:51
44 9 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 42:25.7 + 03:55
45 57 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 42:27.7 + 03:57
46 1 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 42:39.1 + 04:09
47 18 Brian Gregg 1984 USA 42:42.0 + 04:12
48 2 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 42:42.3 + 04:12
49 54 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 42:45.1 + 04:15
50 55 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 42:45.4 + 04:15
51 64 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 42:50.3 + 04:20
52 23 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 42:54.8 + 04:25
53 17 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 42:55.4 + 04:25
54 58 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 43:02.2 + 04:32
55 65 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 43:06.7 + 04:36
56 5 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 43:22.5 + 04:52
57 3 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 43:23.4 + 04:53
58 68 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 43:29.7 + 04:59
59 24 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 43:36.0 + 05:06
60 62 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 43:38.8 + 05:09
61 59 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 43:38.9 + 05:09
62 8 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 43:39.4 + 05:09
63 56 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 43:43.9 + 05:14
64 69 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 43:51.6 + 05:21
65 19 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 44:04.8 + 05:35
66 63 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 44:07.1 + 05:37
67 66 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 44:14.7 + 05:44
68 78 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 44:34.8 + 06:05
69 71 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 44:35.4 + 06:05
70 72 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 45:08.0 + 06:38
71 73 Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey 45:16.0 + 06:46
72 81 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 45:28.2 + 06:58
73 75 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 45:36.2 + 07:06
74 85 Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland 45:44.2 + 07:14
75 67 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 45:46.5 + 07:16
76 74 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 46:16.4 + 07:46
77 61 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 46:42.2 + 08:12
78 80 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 47:01.3 + 08:31
79 83 Seyed Sattar Seyd 1987 Iran 47:16.1 + 08:46
80 86 Bold Byambadorj 1991 Mongolia 48:29.6 + 09:59
81 79 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 48:34.9 + 10:05
82 87 Jan Rossiter 1987 Ireland 48:44.6 + 10:14
83 84 Federico Pablo Cichero 1983 Argentina 49:11.3 + 10:41
84 88 Tucker Murphy 1981 Bermuda 49:19.9 + 10:50
85 89 Nadeem Iqbal 1983 India 55:12.5 + 16:42
86 91 Dachhiri Sherpa 1969 Nepal 55:39.3 + 17:09
87 92 Roberto Carcelen 1970 Peru 1:06:28.9 + 27:59
DNS 76 Artur Yeghoyan 1990 Armenia
DNF 50 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
DNF 77 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia
DNF 82 Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
DNF 90 Gari Di Silvestri 1967 Dominica
What OWG 2014
Discipline 15 km C
Host Sóchi
Nation Russia
Date Friday 14.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Uståsen
2 Blankvannsbråten
3 Erythropoietin
4 Snickabos
5 Fos disipler