Log in Sign up

Sóchi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
2 6 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
3 5 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
4 4 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
5 2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
6 15 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
7 8 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
8 9 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
9 7 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
10 16 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
11 3 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
12 20 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
13 11 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
14 14 Renaud Jay 1991 France
15 18 David Hofer 1983 Italy
16 22 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
17 10 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
18 17 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
19 19 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
20 28 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
21 12 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
22 23 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
23 24 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
24 25 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
25 30 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
26 13 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
27 21 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
28 26 Sun Qinghai 1988 China
29 27 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
30 29 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
31 - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
32 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
33 - Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan
34 - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
35 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
36 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
37 - Torin Koos 1980 USA
37 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
39 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
40 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
41 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
42 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
43 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
44 - Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
45 - Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
46 - Max Hauke 1992 Austria
47 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
48 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
49 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
50 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
51 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
52 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
53 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
54 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
55 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
56 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
57 - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
58 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
59 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
60 - Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
61 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
62 - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
63 - Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia
64 - Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria
65 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
66 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
67 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
68 - Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania
69 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
70 - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
71 - Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
72 - Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
73 - Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary
74 - Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece
75 - Sebahattin Oglago 1984 Turkey
76 - Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia
77 - Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova
78 - Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
79 - Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
80 - Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil
81 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
82 - Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina
83 - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
84 - Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile
85 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNF - Xu Wenlong 1987 China
What OL 2014
Discipline Sprint F
Host Sóchi
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 11.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Uståsen
2 Blankvannsbråten
3 Erythropoietin
4 Snickabos
5 Fos disipler