Log in Sign up

Sóchi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 21 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:08:15.4 1:08:15
2 11 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:08:15.8 + 00
3 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:08:16.8 + 01
4 7 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:08:16.9 + 01
5 9 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:08:29.0 + 13
6 14 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:08:29.8 + 14
7 15 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:08:31.7 + 16
8 12 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:08:33.6 + 18
9 27 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 1:08:37.7 + 22
10 2 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:08:43.1 + 27
11 24 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:08:43.7 + 28
12 8 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:08:44.8 + 29
13 25 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:08:46.9 + 31
14 23 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:08:49.7 + 34
15 3 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:08:51.5 + 36
16 5 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:09:39.6 + 01:24
17 4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:10:00.2 + 01:44
18 13 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:10:00.5 + 01:45
19 10 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:10:02.5 + 01:47
20 20 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:10:06.7 + 01:51
21 37 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:10:10.7 + 01:55
22 28 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:10:13.3 + 01:57
23 33 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:10:13.3 + 01:57
24 18 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:10:14.6 + 01:59
25 44 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:10:22.0 + 02:06
26 31 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:10:22.4 + 02:06
27 30 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:10:52.1 + 02:36
28 46 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:10:52.3 + 02:36
29 22 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:10:56.3 + 02:40
30 47 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:11:00.1 + 02:44
31 38 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:11:05.6 + 02:50
32 17 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:11:12.0 + 02:56
33 42 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:11:28.1 + 03:12
34 26 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:11:28.1 + 03:12
35 32 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 1:11:28.5 + 03:13
36 19 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:11:32.9 + 03:17
37 29 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:11:34.1 + 03:18
38 51 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 1:11:47.6 + 03:32
39 16 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:11:52.6 + 03:37
40 34 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:12:04.5 + 03:49
41 45 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:12:42.3 + 04:26
42 56 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:12:47.8 + 04:32
43 36 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:12:49.5 + 04:34
44 40 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:13:16.1 + 05:00
45 52 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 1:13:16.6 + 05:01
46 41 Brian Gregg 1984 USA 1:13:26.3 + 05:10
47 48 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:13:36.2 + 05:20
48 49 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:13:39.7 + 05:24
49 54 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:13:40.4 + 05:24
50 43 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:13:47.2 + 05:31
51 62 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 1:14:05.1 + 05:49
52 39 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 1:14:12.0 + 05:56
53 35 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:14:34.6 + 06:19
54 53 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:14:39.4 + 06:23
55 50 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:15:36.6 + 07:21
56 60 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 1:15:44.7 + 07:29
57 55 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 1:16:01.0 + 07:45
58 66 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 1:16:53.3 + 08:37
59 61 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 1:17:00.4 + 08:44
60 63 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 1:17:18.5 + 09:03
61 59 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 1:17:37.1 + 09:21
62 67 Artur Yeghoyan 1990 Armenia 1:17:44.5 + 09:29
63 58 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 1:18:18.8 + 10:03
64 57 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 1:19:31.5 + 11:16
65 65 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 1:20:00.1 + 11:44
66 64 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 1:20:37.2 + 12:21
67 68 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea LPD + -69:44
DSQ 6 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 1:08:32.0
What OL 2014
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Sóchi
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 9.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Uståsen
2 Blankvannsbråten
3 Erythropoietin
4 Snickabos
5 Fos disipler