Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 2:07:29.5 2:07:29
2 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 2:07:37.7 + 08
3 2 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 2:07:44.0 + 14
4 26 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 2:08:51.8 + 01:22
5 20 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 2:09:24.8 + 01:55
6 16 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 2:09:25.7 + 01:56
7 7 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 2:09:43.6 + 02:14
8 14 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 2:09:49.5 + 02:20
9 9 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 2:10:00.8 + 02:31
10 24 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 2:10:42.1 + 03:12
11 33 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 2:11:00.2 + 03:30
12 35 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 2:11:13.6 + 03:44
13 38 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 2:11:20.7 + 03:51
14 3 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 2:11:25.7 + 03:56
15 10 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 2:11:49.1 + 04:19
16 56 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 2:12:02.5 + 04:33
17 6 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 2:12:16.0 + 04:46
18 32 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 2:12:17.7 + 04:48
19 30 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 2:12:19.9 + 04:50
20 23 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 2:12:59.5 + 05:30
21 27 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 2:13:34.0 + 06:04
22 4 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 2:13:34.6 + 06:05
23 17 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 2:13:40.7 + 06:11
24 57 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 2:13:54.8 + 06:25
25 51 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 2:13:59.5 + 06:30
26 28 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 2:14:15.0 + 06:45
27 59 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 2:14:16.6 + 06:47
28 61 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 2:14:17.3 + 06:47
29 21 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 2:14:30.1 + 07:00
30 25 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 2:14:35.3 + 07:05
31 29 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 2:14:36.8 + 07:07
32 13 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 2:15:08.2 + 07:38
33 43 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 2:15:16.0 + 07:46
34 53 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 2:15:17.6 + 07:48
35 34 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 2:16:39.1 + 09:09
36 31 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 2:16:39.6 + 09:10
37 50 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 2:16:53.8 + 09:24
38 45 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 2:16:56.5 + 09:27
39 12 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 2:17:16.4 + 09:46
40 62 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 2:17:18.8 + 09:49
41 54 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 2:18:21.5 + 10:52
42 68 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 2:18:22.4 + 10:52
43 65 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 2:18:30.4 + 11:00
44 19 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 2:18:30.7 + 11:01
45 18 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 2:18:30.9 + 11:01
46 48 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 2:18:54.1 + 11:24
47 22 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 2:18:58.7 + 11:29
48 55 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 2:19:48.4 + 12:18
49 58 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 2:19:58.0 + 12:28
50 52 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 2:20:17.8 + 12:48
51 42 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 2:20:39.4 + 13:09
52 66 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 2:21:20.4 + 13:50
53 46 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 2:21:50.4 + 14:20
54 72 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 2:22:03.3 + 14:33
55 37 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 2:22:24.9 + 14:55
56 69 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA 2:23:02.1 + 15:32
57 36 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 2:23:51.0 + 16:21
58 47 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 2:25:12.3 + 17:42
59 63 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 2:26:23.9 + 18:54
60 67 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 2:26:24.1 + 18:54
DNS 39 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
DNS 44 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
DNF 11 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
DNF 15 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
DNF 40 Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA
DNF 41 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNF 49 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada
DNF 60 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNF 64 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
DNF 70 Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNF 71 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
DNF 8 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline 50 km C Mass Start
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 8.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Team MOT
3 The Rockets
4 Ritlefant
5 Uståsen