Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Drammen
Cross-Country, World Cup, Wednesday 5.Mar 2014, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
4
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
100
2
7
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
80
3
21
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
60
4
2
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
50
5
8
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
45
6
6
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
40
7
5
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
36
8
19
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
32
9
13
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
29
10
20
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
26
11
3
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
24
12
18
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
22
13
10
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
20
14
16
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
18
15
27
Metz
Lennart
1993
Germany
16
16
29
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
15
17
11
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
14
18
12
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
13
19
14
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
12
20
15
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
11
21
9
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
10
22
17
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
9
23
25
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
8
24
28
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
7
25
22
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
6
26
23
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
5
27
24
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
4
28
26
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
3
29
1
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
2
30
30
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
1
31
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
32
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
32
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
34
-
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
35
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
36
-
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
36
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
38
-
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
39
-
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
40
-
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
41
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
42
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
43
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
44
-
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
45
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
46
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
47
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
48
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
49
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
50
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
51
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
52
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
53
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
54
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
55
-
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
56
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
57
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
58
-
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
59
-
Gazurek
Sebastian
1990
Poland
60
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
61
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
62
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
63
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
64
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
65
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
66
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
67
-
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
68
-
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
69
-
Ellefson
Sylvan
1987
USA
70
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
71
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
72
-
Standen
Alexander
1990
Great Britain