Sign in Sign up

Tromsø

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL
2 5 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb
3 6 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL
4 9 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL
5 11 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen
6 13 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Roterud IL
7 2 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden
8 8 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL
9 3 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden
10 4 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
11 7 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL
12 18 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub
13 12 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski
14 14 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag
15 16 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL
16 21 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag
17 10 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
18 17 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub
19 19 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb
20 26 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Gjerdrum IL
21 15 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL
22 20 Karianne Jevne 1993 IL Heming
23 23 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Bardu IL
24 24 Line Sundsvik 1994 Frol IL
25 29 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL
26 22 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag
27 25 Magni Smedås 1995 IL Nansen
28 27 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
29 28 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming
30 30 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
31 - Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Ringkollen Skiklubb
32 - Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL
33 - Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL
34 - Ine Løvlien 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
35 - Tine Marit Renå 1995 Hommelvik IL
36 - Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Kvaløysletta Skilag
37 - Solveig Bøgseth 1996 Henning Skilag
37 - Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden
39 - Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL
40 - Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL
41 - Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL
42 - Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
43 - Charlotte Myhre 1994 IL Varden
44 - Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL
45 - Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening
46 - Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Hernes IL
47 - Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
48 - Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Ranheim Skiklubb
49 - Marte Louise Jensen 1994 IL Runar
50 - Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK
51 - Emilie Kongsten 1994 Åsen IL
52 - Tatjana Albertsen 1994 IL Varden
53 - Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag
54 - Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Henning Skilag
55 - Pernille Skarpenes 1995 Lyn Ski
56 - Karoline Wollan 1995 Byåsen IL
57 - Tine Dahl Andersen 1993 IL Forsøk
58 - Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
59 - Pauline Sjøvold 1995 Røros IL
DNS - Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Lyn Ski
DNS - Elise Langkaas 1995 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNS - Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL
DNF - Oda Nerdrum 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Tromsø
Nation Norway
Date Friday 29.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016